ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
461012.192452.17%1430.43%817.39%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Ferroviário5311113+810XWWL321071210142
+2-1Santa Cruz531174+310LWWW220052311122
+3=Remo422042+28OOWW211021211021
+4+1Vila Nova522145-18WOLW220030302115
5+1Jacuipense421154+17WXWL311133110021
6-2Manaus513144+06XWLO211032302112
7+1Botafogo-PB512246-25WXLO201112311134
8-1Paysandu511336-34LLWL311122200214
--9=Imperatriz301214-31LLO-201112100102
--10=Treze300327-50LLL-100103200224

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Brusque540162+412WWLW220041320121
+2-1Volta Redonda5320104+611XWWW220051312053
+3=Criciúma422073+48XWWO321073101000
+4+2Ypiranga522175+28WXXW220041302134
5=Londrina522153+28WWXL321030201123
6-2São José-RS521248-47XLWL320122201126
7=Ituano512278-15XLXL312063200215
8=Tombense410347-33LLWL110040300307
--9=Boa Esporte502349-52LLXL302134200215
--10=São Bento501427-51LXLL201112300315

Top Scorers
4+1SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)
+1RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
3
RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)
+1FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 2p)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
2+1MARCONDES de Jesus (Londrina)

CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

HEITOR de Araujo Pereira (Volta Redonda)

EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)

JÚNIOR PIRAMBU (Londrina)
+1ALEX SANDRO de Oliveira (Brusque)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

ÉVERTON ALEMÃO (Brusque)
+1LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

RAPHAEL LUZ Pessoa (Boa Esporte)
+1PAULINHO (Manaus, 1p)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
Results
Saturday, 5 September 2020
5Vila Nova1-0Santa Cruz

8Biancucchi
5Ituano2-2São José-RS

45Léo
14Wágner
52Gabriel Baralhas
80(p)Fábio
5Londrina1-0São Bento

72Marcondes
5Imperatriz1-2Botafogo-PB

62(og)Vitinho
31Lohan

74(og)Anderson Cavalo
Sunday, 6 September 2020
5Criciúma1-1Volta Redonda

21Jean Dias
26Saulo
5Ypiranga2-0Tombense

48(p)Fernandinho
75Douglas
5Ferroviário1-1Manaus

57(p)Rato
79(p)Paulinho
5Boa Esporte0-1Brusque


48Alex Sandro
Wednesday, 9 September 2020
5Paysandu1-2Jacuipense

78Uilliam
12(p)Danilo Rios

79Thiaguinho