ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
831782.143946.99%3137.35%1315.66%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Remo9441107+316WWOL422031522176
+2-1Santa Cruz8431117+415XOWL431095412122
+3-1Ferroviário8422136+714WLOX421173421163
+4-1Vila Nova834175+213OWOW431060403115
5=Paysandu93241411+311LXWW5212106411245
6+1Manaus925266+011WLOX523053402213
7-1Jacuipense724187+110XOOW412133312054
8=Botafogo-PB915359-48LXOO403123512236
--9=Treze8143710-37WOOX412145402235
--10=Imperatriz7016316-131LLLL3012244004112

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Brusque8611115+619WXWW440072421143
+2-1Ypiranga9522139+417LWWW440082512257
+3=Volta Redonda8341149+513XXLX421185413064
+4=Criciúma8332118+312LWLX431093402225
5=Londrina832387+111LLWW431040401347
6+1São José-RS9324611-511WLLO531142401329
7+1Tombense8314810-210WWLX431082400408
8-2Ituano92431213-110OLWX514085410348
--9=São Bento9054510-55OXXX403134502326
--10=Boa Esporte8044612-64XLOL402246402226

Top Scorers
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
5
SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
4+1NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
3
RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
Results
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
4Tombense1-0Criciúma

37Gabriel Lima
Thursday, 1 October 2020
6Brusque2-1Londrina

20Maurício Garcez
30Carlos Henrique
27Maurício Garcez
Friday, 2 October 2020
9Ituano0-0São Bento
Saturday, 3 October 2020
9Paysandu2-3Remo

82Wesley
53Hélio
87Nicolás
62Marlon

89Wallace
9São José-RS2-0Ypiranga

6Rafa
85Crystopher Ribeiro
9Treze2-0Botafogo-PB

10Ítalo
32(og)Ramon Machado
9Manaus1-0Imperatriz

64Hamilton