ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403122.226949.29%4632.86%2517.86%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz1410312610+1633WWWW76101467421124
+2+1Remo14752188+1026WOWL7520111723277
+3-1Vila Nova14662158+724LOWO7520111714247
+4+3Paysandu145451814+419WXWO7232117731377
5-1Manaus144731413+119XXWW8440117603336
6-1Ferroviário145361716+118XLLW731397722389
7-1Jacuipense144551518-317LXLW7223687232910
8=Treze144461415-116LWLL722388722367
--9=Botafogo-PB143651715+215WXLL72411257124510
--10=Imperatriz140113845-371LLLL60155148008331

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque148421912+728XLOW8620135622267
+2=Ypiranga147342017+324LWWL76101357124712
+3+1Tombense146441513+222WWWX75201127124411
+4-1Londrina146351412+221LOWW7610927025510
5=Ituano145541815+320WWLW7340136721459
6=Criciúma144551415-117OLOL64111158044310
7=São José-RS144461219-716LWOX7322657124614
8=Volta Redonda143651717+015OLLL7232119713368
--9+1São Bento14266913-412WLOL724164702539
--10-1Boa Esporte141851217-511XOLW7142777043510

Top Scorers
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
6
NETO (Ypiranga)
+2RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)
+1HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
5+1THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 1p)

HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
+1WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
4
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)
+1RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

ITINGA (Brusque)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
+1MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)
+1UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu, 2p)

ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz)
3+1CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)
+1João LOURENÇO (Santa Cruz)

RAFA (São José-RS)

DIDIRA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Milton WALLACE (Remo)

ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 2p)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

DINEI (Jacuipense)

TOTY (Santa Cruz, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 7 November 2020
14Santa Cruz2-0Vila Nova

27Lourenço
45Chiquinho
14São José-RS0-1Ituano


90Bruno Mota
14Volta Redonda0-0Criciúma
14Botafogo-PB7-0Imperatriz

19(p)Ramon Machado
26Diego Rosa
39Rodrigo
51Diguinho
63(p)Marcos Aurélio
84Everton Heleno
90David Batista
14Manaus1-1Ferroviário

36Hamilton
10Willian
14Tombense2-0Ypiranga

34Rubens
46Rubens
14São Bento1-0Londrina

48Dogâo
Sunday, 8 November 2020
14Remo1-0Treze

11(p)Salatiel
14Jacuipense0-1Paysandu


45(p)Uilliam
Monday, 9 November 2020
14Brusque2-2Boa Esporte

72Thiago Alagoano
17Pedro Acorsi
90Maurício Garcez
69Marlyson