ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1503352.237147.33%4932.67%3020.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz1511312810+1836WWWW76101468521144
+2=Remo157531810+826LWOW8521113723277
+3=Vila Nova15663159+624LLOW8521112714247
+4=Paysandu156452114+722WWXW72321178413107
5=Manaus154831514+120XXXW8440117704347
6=Ferroviário155461716+119OXLL832397722389
7+2Botafogo-PB154651815+318WWXL72411258224610
8-1Jacuipense154651518-318OLXL7223688242910
--9-1Treze154561516-117XLWL823399722367
--10=Imperatriz150114848-401LLLL70165178008331

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque158432014+628LXLO8620135722379
+2+2Londrina157351613+324WLOW87101137025510
+3-1Ypiranga157352220+224LLWW86111587124712
+4+1Ituano156542015+523WWWL7340136831479
5-2Tombense156541715+223XWWW75201128134613
6+2Volta Redonda154652019+118WOLL72321198233910
7-1Criciúma154561417-317LOLO74121178044310
8-1São José-RS154471220-816LLWO7322658125615
--9+1Boa Esporte152851317-414WXOL8242877043510
--10-1São Bento152761115-413XWLO825186702539

Top Scorers
7+1RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)

FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
6
NETO (Ypiranga)
+1JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)

HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
5+1NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 1p)

HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
4
RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

ITINGA (Brusque)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)

MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)

UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu, 2p)

ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)
+1ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 3p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz)
3
CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)

João LOURENÇO (Santa Cruz)

RAFA (São José-RS)

DIDIRA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Milton WALLACE (Remo)
+1BAMBAM (São Bento, 1p)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

DINEI (Jacuipense)

TOTY (Santa Cruz, 2p)
+2Mauricio CAPRINI (Ypiranga)
Results
Friday, 13 November 2020
15Remo0-2Santa Cruz


58Jeremias

90(p)Caio
Saturday, 14 November 2020
15Londrina2-1Brusque

7(p)Adenilson
65Jefferson Renan
70Celsinho
15Criciúma0-2Ituano


24Mateus Criciuma

42Bill
15Ypiranga2-3Volta Redonda

50Caprini
40João Carlos
74Caprini
66Hiroshi

69Alef Manga
15Treze1-1Manaus

53(p)Neto Baiano
49Patrick Borges
15Ferroviário0-0Jacuipense
15São Bento2-2Tombense

11Léo Aquino
6Rubens
31(p)Bambam
71Keké
Monday, 16 November 2020
15Vila Nova0-1Botafogo-PB


39Everton Heleno
15Boa Esporte1-0São José-RS

63Jefferson
15Imperatriz0-3Paysandu


1Marlon

22Nicolás

31Ph