ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
932022.174447.31%3436.56%1516.13%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Remo10541127+519WWWO532051522176
+2=Santa Cruz9531148+618WXOW431095522153
+3+1Vila Nova9441105+516WOWO431060513145
+4-1Ferroviário104241511+414LLWL521286521275
5=Paysandu93241411+311LXWW5212106411245
6=Manaus925266+011WLOX523053402213
7+1Botafogo-PB10253710-311WLXO513144512236
8+1Treze92431111+010WWOO522186402235
--9-2Jacuipense9243812-410LLXO512236412156
--10=Imperatriz8017420-161LLLL3012245005216

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque9711146+822WWXW5500103421143
+2=Ypiranga9522139+417LWWW440082512257
+3+2Londrina942397+214WLLW541050401347
+4-1Volta Redonda103521410+414OLXX522185513165
5-1Criciúma93331211+112LLWL431093502338
6+1Tombense10334911-212OXWW532082501419
7-1São José-RS9324611-511WLLO531142401329
8=Ituano102531213-111OOLW514085511348
--9+1Boa Esporte10064713-66OXXL503257503226
--10-1São Bento9054510-55OXXX403134502326

Top Scorers
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
5
SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
4
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)
+2HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 1p)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
+1RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)
+1WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
3+1THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque)
+1ITINGA (Brusque)
+1MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)
+1Milton WALLACE (Remo)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 4 October 2020
9Londrina1-0Volta Redonda

45Adenilson
9Ferroviário1-3Santa Cruz

32André Menselão
27Pipico

57Didira

90(og)Willian Machado
9Boa Esporte1-1Tombense

72Lúcio Flávio
55(p)Rubens
Monday, 5 October 2020
9Brusque3-1Criciúma

26Itinga
35Mauricio
37Thiago Alagoano
47Maurício Garcez
9Jacuipense0-3Vila Nova


32Henan

45Henan

90Rafhael Lucas
Thursday, 8 October 2020
1Treze4-1Imperatriz

40Gustavo
78Jocinei
43Robson
58Gilvan
60Packer
Saturday, 10 October 2020
10Remo2-0Jacuipense

58Charles
63Wallace
10Volta Redonda0-0Boa Esporte
10Botafogo-PB2-1Ferroviário

47Rodrigo
52Willian
56Ramon Machado
10Tombense0-0Ituano