ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9343.77555.56%111.11%333.33%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Teutonia Ottensen110070+73W---110070000000
+2 Eintracht Norderstedt110040+43W---110040000000
+3 VfB Lübeck110030+33W---110030000000
+4 Drochtersen/Assel110042+23W---000000110042
+5 Holstein Kiel II110010+13W---110010000000
6 ETSV Weiche000000+00----000000000000
7 Altona 93100101-10L---000000100101
8 Hamburger SV II100124-20L---100124000000
9 St.Pauli II100103-30L---000000100103
10 Phönix Lübeck100104-40L---000000100104
11 Heider SV100107-70L---000000100107

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Hannover 96 II110050+53W---000000110050
+2 VfB Oldenburg110030+33W---110030000000
+3 VfV 06 Hildesheim110021+13W---000000110021
+4 BSV SW Rehden101011+01X---101011000000
+5 Hannoverscher SC101011+01X---000000101011
6 FC Oberneuland000000+00----000000000000
7 Atlas Delmenhorst000000+00----000000000000
8 Lüneburger SK100112-10L---100112000000
9 SV Werder Bremen II100103-30L---000000100103
10 SSV Jeddeloh100105-50L---100105000000

Top Scorers
3+3Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen)
2+2Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)
+2Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)
+2Abdulmalik ABDUL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)
+2Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)
+2Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II)
1+1Marin POPOVIĆ (Hannover 96 II)
+1Manuel SCHWENK (Holstein Kiel II)
+1Bocar DJUMO (BSV SW Rehden)
+1Kai-Sotirios KAISSIS (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)
+1Mick GUDRA (Hannover 96 II)
+1Thilo TÖPKEN (Hannover 96 II)
+1Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck)
+1Marcus COFFIE (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Philipp KOCH (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Max WEGNER (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Daniel EIDTNER (Hannover 96 II)
+1Fabio DIAS (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Nils BRÜNING (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Martin WIEDERHOLD (Hannoverscher SC)
+1Marcel ANDRIJANIC (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 1p)
+1Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)
Results
Friday, 13 August 2021
1VfB Lübeck3-0St.Pauli II

25Sezer
61Sezer
83Fakhro
1VfB Oldenburg3-0SV Werder Bremen II

36Schmidt
61Wegner
90Kaissis
1BSV SW Rehden1-1Hannoverscher SC

64Djumo
56Wiederhold
1Eintracht Norderstedt4-0Phönix Lübeck

33Lüneburg
60Koch
71Saad
77Brüning
Saturday, 14 August 2021
1SSV Jeddeloh0-5Hannover 96 II


2Popović

14Töpken

53Momuluh

68Gudra

90Eidtner
Sunday, 15 August 2021
1Hamburger SV II2-4Drochtersen/Assel

6Velasco
16El-Saleh
37Velasco
45Von Der Reith

52Dias

90El-Saleh
1Lüneburger SK1-2VfV 06 Hildesheim

32(p)Meyer
73(p)Abdul

77Abdul
1Holstein Kiel II1-0Altona 93

48Schwenk
1Teutonia Ottensen7-0Heider SV

27Coffie
37Istefo
48Facklam
67Facklam
73Andrijanic
78Istefo
86Istefo