ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722313.202838.89%1419.44%3041.67%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2ETSV Weiche7601208+1218WWLW3300734301135
+2-1Holstein Kiel II8602168+818WWWW430174430194
+3-1Teutonia Ottensen7520153+1217WWWW220080532073
+4=Drochtersen/Assel84221112-114WLLO6312710211042
+5=VfB Lübeck8413177+1013WXLW4211123420254
6+3Eintracht Norderstedt72231211+18WLLX412185310246
7+3Phönix Lübeck82241121-108LWLO40223104202811
8-1Hamburger SV II62131012-27XLLW200247421165
9-3St.Pauli II82151013-37LWWL410347411266
10-2Heider SV8206820-126LLLW5203683003212
11=Altona 939117823-154LLWL40044115113412

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Oldenburg5500111+1015WWWW110030440081
+2=SV Werder Bremen II5401184+1412WWWW3300141210143
+3=Atlas Delmenhorst7241107+310WLOX210153514054
+4+5FC Oberneuland7313610-410WWOL421134310236
+5=VfV 06 Hildesheim73041120-99LWLL3201744103416
6-2BSV SW Rehden72231313+08LXWW411276311167
7=Lüneburger SK512277+05XLXW302145210132
8=Hannoverscher SC6123411-75XLWL310216302135
9-3Hannover 96 II511387+14LLLX301236210151
10=SSV Jeddeloh6042513-84XXXO403138201125

Top Scorers
8+4Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
7+3Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
5+1Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 3p)
+1Fabio DIAS (Drochtersen/Assel)

Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
+1Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
4+2Bocar DJUMO (BSV SW Rehden)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
+2Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)
+1Dominique NDURE (Holstein Kiel II)

Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden)
+3Justin NJINMAH (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
+1Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
+1Ebrima JOBE (FC Oberneuland, 1p)
3
Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
+1Fabian ARNDT (Heider SV)
+1Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Michael SEATON (BSV SW Rehden)

Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)

Oke PAULSEN (Heider SV)
Results
Friday, 17 September 2021
8ETSV Weiche3-1Heider SV

22Hartmann
41Arndt
35Thomsen
90Ilídio
Saturday, 18 September 2021
8VfB Lübeck0-1Teutonia Ottensen


90Coffie
8Hamburger SV II2-3Eintracht Norderstedt

16Velasco
34Lüneburg
51Fabisch
65Müller

68Müller
8St.Pauli II0-2Holstein Kiel II


1König

80Ndure
6FC Oberneuland2-1Lüneburger SK

5Uzun
29(p)Meyer
90Jobe
6SSV Jeddeloh2-2BSV SW Rehden

3Falldorf
53Djumo
57(p)Ziga
80Seaton
Sunday, 19 September 2021
8Altona 932-4Phönix Lübeck

17Monteiro
14Hübner
35(p)Rosin
78Kobert

87Hyseni

90Knudsen
6VfV 06 Hildesheim3-1Hannoverscher SC

13Drawz
81Hoffart
17Schulze
52(p)Franke
6Atlas Delmenhorst1-2VfB Oldenburg

82Stefandl
8Wegner

40Brand
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
6VfB Lübeck2-2Hamburger SV II

54Kleeschätzky
44Alidou
61Boland
63Meissner
3Lüneburger SK1-1SSV Jeddeloh

90Jordanov
69Fernandes
Friday, 24 September 2021
7BSV SW Rehden1-2Atlas Delmenhorst

58Djumo
1Steffen

74Sari
9Drochtersen/Assel2-1Altona 93

62Dias
69Rosin
90Steffens
Saturday, 25 September 2021
7SV Werder Bremen II8-1VfV 06 Hildesheim

10Njinmah
73Steinwedel
35van De Schepop
45Halbouni
51van De Schepop
58Njinmah
66van De Schepop
71Memisevic
86(p)Njinmah
7FC Oberneuland1-0Hannover 96 II

7Mfumu
7SSV Jeddeloh1-1Hannoverscher SC

27Schaffer
54(p)Gos
9Heider SV0-2VfB Lübeck


37Ciapa

49Lippegaus
9Phönix Lübeck1-7ETSV Weiche

7Budimbu
27Cornils

30Cornils

41Gieseler

54(p)Kramer

57Cornils

62Hartmann

83Cornils