ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782523.233139.74%1721.79%3038.46%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Teutonia Ottensen8620174+1320WWWW3300101532073
+2-1ETSV Weiche8611208+1219OWWL4310734301135
+3-1Holstein Kiel II96122012+819XWWW5311118430194
+4=Drochtersen/Assel94321112-115OWLL6312710312042
+5=VfB Lübeck9423199+1014XWXL5221145420254
6=Eintracht Norderstedt82331615+19XWLL4121854112810
7=Phönix Lübeck92341323-109XLWL402231052121013
8=Hamburger SV II72141114-37LXLL200247521277
9=St.Pauli II82151013-37LWWL410347411266
10=Heider SV8206820-126LLLW5203683003212
11=Altona 939117823-154LLWL40044115113412

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1SV Werder Bremen II6501205+1515WWWW4400162210143
+2-1VfB Oldenburg5500111+1015WWWW110030440081
+3=Atlas Delmenhorst7241107+310WLOX210153514054
+4=FC Oberneuland7313610-410WWOL421134310236
+5=VfV 06 Hildesheim73041120-99LWLL3201744103416
6=BSV SW Rehden72231313+08LXWW411276311167
7+2Hannover 96 II6213108+27WLLL411257210151
8-1Lüneburger SK612389-15LXLX302145310244
9-1Hannoverscher SC7124513-85LXLW310216402247
10=SSV Jeddeloh6042513-84XXXO403138201125

Top Scorers
8
Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
7
Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
6+1Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 4p)
5
Fabio DIAS (Drochtersen/Assel)

Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)

Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
4+1Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Bocar DJUMO (BSV SW Rehden)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Dominique NDURE (Holstein Kiel II)

Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden)

Justin NJINMAH (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Ebrima JOBE (FC Oberneuland, 1p)
3+1Phillip KÖNIG (Holstein Kiel II)

Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
+1Mirko BOLAND (VfB Lübeck)

Fabian ARNDT (Heider SV)
+1Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Elias SAAD (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Michael SEATON (BSV SW Rehden)

Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)

Oke PAULSEN (Heider SV)
Results
Sunday, 26 September 2021
9Holstein Kiel II4-4Eintracht Norderstedt

21König
29(p)Grau
30Awuku
33Behounek
63Stöcker
50Saad
81Voss
75Williams
9Teutonia Ottensen2-1Hamburger SV II

56Weidlich
88Kilo
64Facklam
Wednesday, 29 September 2021
4SV Werder Bremen II2-1Lüneburger SK

53Kim
59(p)Meyer
54Halbouni
5Hannover 96 II2-1Hannoverscher SC

27Dittmann
62Vukancic
42Trybull
Friday, 1 October 2021
10VfB Lübeck2-2Phönix Lübeck

39Sezer
43Büyükdemir
45Boland
49Korup
10ETSV Weiche0-0Drochtersen/Assel