ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
17593.47847.06%317.65%635.29%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2VfB Lübeck2200100+106WW--2200100000000
+2-1Teutonia Ottensen211070+74OW--110070101000
+3+7Phönix Lübeck311136-34WOL-101000210136
+4-2Eintracht Norderstedt110040+43W---110040000000
+5-1Drochtersen/Assel110042+23W---000000110042
6=ETSV Weiche110031+23W---000000110031
7-2Holstein Kiel II210122+03LW--110010100112
8=Hamburger SV II210134-13WL--100124110010
9+2Heider SV3102411-73LWL-210144100107
10-1St.Pauli II200204-40LL--100101100103
11-4Altona 933003111-100LLL-100113200208

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Hannover 96 II211061+54XW--101011110050
+2=VfB Oldenburg110030+33W---110030000000
+3=VfV 06 Hildesheim110021+13W---000000110021
+4+5SV Werder Bremen II210133+03WL--110030100103
+5+2Atlas Delmenhorst101011+01X---000000101011
6-1Hannoverscher SC101011+01X---000000101011
7-3BSV SW Rehden201114-31LX--101011100103
8-2FC Oberneuland000000+00----000000000000
9-1Lüneburger SK100112-10L---100112000000
10=SSV Jeddeloh100105-50L---100105000000

Top Scorers
4+3Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
3
Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen)
2+2Oke PAULSEN (Heider SV)
+1Thilo TÖPKEN (Hannover 96 II)

Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)
+2Vjekoslav TARITAS (VfB Lübeck)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)
+2Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)

Abdulmalik ABDUL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)

Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)

Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II)
Results
Wednesday, 18 August 2021
2St.Pauli II0-1Hamburger SV II


16Zumberi
2Altona 931-3ETSV Weiche

6Krottke
23Kramer

47Kramer

69Hartmann
2Heider SV2-1Holstein Kiel II

46Arndt
61Wolf
63Paulsen
2Phönix Lübeck0-0Teutonia Ottensen
Friday, 20 August 2021
2Hannover 96 II1-1Atlas Delmenhorst

73Töpken
51Ferfelis
Saturday, 21 August 2021
2VfB Lübeck7-0Altona 93

6Boland
15(p)Fakhro
28Taritas
60Fakhro
68Taritas
80Fakhro
90Abifade
2SV Werder Bremen II3-0BSV SW Rehden

3van De Schepop
19Dietrich
87Memisevic
3Heider SV2-3Phönix Lübeck

59Paulsen
8Hyseni
74(p)Ehlert
37Graudenz

70Hübner