ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
23793.431043.48%521.74%834.78%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+4Drochtersen/Assel321073+47WXW-211031110042
+2-1VfB Lübeck2200100+106WW--2200100000000
+3+3ETSV Weiche220063+36WW--000000220063
+4-2Teutonia Ottensen312081+75XOW-110070202011
+5-1Eintracht Norderstedt311164+24LXW-211062100102
6-3Phönix Lübeck311136-34WOL-101000210136
7=Holstein Kiel II310245-13LLW-210133100112
8=Hamburger SV II210134-13WL--100124110010
9=Heider SV3102411-73LWL-210144100107
10=St.Pauli II301226-41XLL-100101201125
11=Altona 933003111-100LLL-100113200208

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2VfV 06 Hildesheim220062+46WW--110041110021
+2-1Hannover 96 II211061+54XW--101011110050
+3-1VfB Oldenburg110030+33W---110030000000
+4+5Lüneburger SK210132+13WL--100112110020
+5-1SV Werder Bremen II210133+03WL--110030100103
6-1Atlas Delmenhorst101011+01X---000000101011
7-1Hannoverscher SC201113-21LX--100102101011
8-1BSV SW Rehden201114-31LX--101011100103
9-1FC Oberneuland000000+00----000000000000
10=SSV Jeddeloh200219-80LL--100105100114

Top Scorers
4
Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
3
Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen)
+3Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
+1Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
2
Oke PAULSEN (Heider SV)
+2Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Thilo TÖPKEN (Hannover 96 II)

Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)
+1Fabio DIAS (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Nils BRÜNING (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (VfB Lübeck)
+1Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
+1Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 1p)

Abdulmalik ABDUL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)

Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)

Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II)
Results
Sunday, 22 August 2021
3Eintracht Norderstedt2-2St.Pauli II

51Brüning
83Dursun
65Lüneburg
85Loubongo-M'Boungou
3Drochtersen/Assel1-1Teutonia Ottensen

90(p)Von Der Reith
36Parduhn
2VfV 06 Hildesheim4-1SSV Jeddeloh

62Sonntag
65Falldorf
73Steinwedel
84Sonntag
85Sonntag
3Holstein Kiel II2-3ETSV Weiche

6Kulikas
7Cornils
74Kulikas
81Kramer

86Herrmann
2Hannoverscher SC0-2Lüneburger SK


16Meyer

28Seidel
Wednesday, 25 August 2021
2Drochtersen/Assel2-0Eintracht Norderstedt

39Dias
42El-Saleh