ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451403.111840.00%817.78%1942.22%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=ETSV Weiche4400105+512WWWW220042220063
+2+1Holstein Kiel II6402117+412WWWL320143320174
+3+1Teutonia Ottensen5320133+1011WWXO110070422063
+4-2Drochtersen/Assel632197+211LOWW421155211042
+5=VfB Lübeck4202113+86LLWW2200100200213
6=Hamburger SV II320154+16WWL-100124220030
7=Heider SV5203613-76WLLW320154200219
8=Eintracht Norderstedt512287+15LXLX312073200214
9=Phönix Lübeck6123612-65LOLW302123310249
10=St.Pauli II6114611-54WLLX310245301226
11=Altona 936015316-131LXLL300327301219

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1VfB Oldenburg440090+912WWWW110030330060
+2-1SV Werder Bremen II320173+46WWL-110030210143
+3=VfV 06 Hildesheim420278-16LLWW210143210135
+4=Atlas Delmenhorst312052+35OWX-110041202011
+5=Hannover 96 II411286+24LLXW301236110050
6+3BSV SW Rehden411279-24WLLX201134210145
7-1Hannoverscher SC411227-54WLLX310216101011
8-1Lüneburger SK210132+13WL--100112110020
9-1FC Oberneuland310236-33LLW-100103210133
10=SSV Jeddeloh301219-81OLL-201105100114

Top Scorers
5+1Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
4+1Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Fabio DIAS (Drochtersen/Assel)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
3+2Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden)

Oke PAULSEN (Heider SV)

Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim)

Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II)

Ebrima JOBE (FC Oberneuland, 1p)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
+1Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)

Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
2+1Bocar DJUMO (BSV SW Rehden)

Thilo TÖPKEN (Hannover 96 II)
+2Moussa DOUMBOUYA (Hannover 96 II)

Nils BRÜNING (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (VfB Lübeck)

Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)

Oscar SCHÖNFELDER (SV Werder Bremen II)

Fabian GRAUDENZ (Phönix Lübeck)

Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 1p)

Abdulmalik ABDUL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)

Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)

Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)
+1Dominique NDURE (Holstein Kiel II)
Results
Sunday, 5 September 2021
6St.Pauli II3-1Phönix Lübeck

40Plautz
45Bock
47Park
72Stuhlmacher
4Hannover 96 II2-4BSV SW Rehden

62Doumbouya
8Tomić
82Doumbouya
22Krasniqi

61Djumo

90Krasniqi
6Altona 931-2Teutonia Ottensen

69Mahncke
36(p)Istefo

75Veselinović
6Drochtersen/Assel0-3Holstein Kiel II


3Kulikas

7Ndure

56König
4VfV 06 Hildesheim0-2VfB Oldenburg


12Appiah

90Siala
Wednesday, 8 September 2021
2FC Oberneuland0-3VfB Oldenburg


7Schmidt

11(p)Brand

75Lukowicz