ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1183573.025042.37%3227.12%3630.51%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Holstein Kiel II128222713+1426WWXX64111486411135
+2+1ETSV Weiche118122712+1525WWLO54101156402167
+3-2Teutonia Ottensen12660229+1324XXXX5320134734095
+4=Drochtersen/Assel125521412+220OOWO84221010413042
+5+1St.Pauli II124351718-115XWWX63037861321010
6-1VfB Lübeck114251913+614LLXW5221145620458
7=Eintracht Norderstedt122732019+113OXXX61419661321113
8=Hamburger SV II113351519-412XLOW5113812622277
9=Phönix Lübeck112541626-1011XXXL503241162221215
10=Heider SV122281228-168LXXL72239115005317
11=Altona 93121291232-205LLXL60156166114616

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Oldenburg11920256+1929WXOW44001337520123
+2=SV Werder Bremen II10631287+2121XOWX6510222412165
+3=Hannover 96 II105141510+516LWWW631298420262
+4=Atlas Delmenhorst114431514+116WWLL53021046141510
+5=VfV 06 Hildesheim114161726-913LXLW53111156105621
6=BSV SW Rehden113351820-212XLWL62221075113813
7+2SSV Jeddeloh112541120-911WLWL61417105113410
8-1Hannoverscher SC11326918-911LWLW5203410612358
9+1Lüneburger SK112451114-310WXXL613267511357
10-2FC Oberneuland11317721-1410LLLL5212356105416

Top Scorers
9
Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II, 2p)
+1Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
8+1Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 4p)
7+1Justin NJINMAH (SV Werder Bremen II, 2p)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
6
Moussa DOUMBOUYA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)
5
Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden)

Bocar DJUMO (BSV SW Rehden)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)

Fabio DIAS (Drochtersen/Assel)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
4+2Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg)

Marvin EHLERT (Heider SV, 2p)

Dylan WILLIAMS (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Michael SEATON (BSV SW Rehden)
+1Justin PLAUTZ (St.Pauli II)

Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim)

Max WEGNER (VfB Oldenburg, 1p)

Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Ebrima JOBE (FC Oberneuland, 1p)

Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Mattia TRIANNI (Atlas Delmenhorst, 1p)

Dominique NDURE (Holstein Kiel II)
+1Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)
Results
Saturday, 23 October 2021
13ETSV Weiche4-2Altona 93

19Rehfeldt
51Krottke
28Rehfeldt
86Bär
55Cornils
63Hartmann
11SSV Jeddeloh3-1VfV 06 Hildesheim

5Engel
68Schulze
17Schaffer
57Ziga
11Atlas Delmenhorst1-0Hannover 96 II

55Trianni
Sunday, 24 October 2021
11VfB Oldenburg3-1FC Oberneuland

13Schmidt
49Arambasic
39Lukowicz
50Lukowicz
13Hamburger SV II2-2St.Pauli II

44(og)Beifus
53Plautz
45Otuali
77van Den Berg
11Lüneburger SK1-0Hannoverscher SC

24Meyer
11BSV SW Rehden1-1SV Werder Bremen II

2Roschlaub
90(p)Njinmah
13Eintracht Norderstedt0-0Drochtersen/Assel
13Holstein Kiel II3-0Heider SV

45Wolf
50Carrera
58Sander
13Teutonia Ottensen2-2Phönix Lübeck

13(p)Andrijanic
8Graudenz
17Facklam
49(p)Hyseni