ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541653.052240.74%1018.52%2240.74%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Holstein Kiel II7502148+615WWWW430174320174
+2+1Teutonia Ottensen6420143+1114WWWX220080422063
+3-2ETSV Weiche5401106+412LWWW220042320164
+4=Drochtersen/Assel7322911-211LLOW521259211042
+5=VfB Lübeck5302134+99WLLW2200100310234
6+4St.Pauli II72141011-17WWLL310245411266
7-1Hamburger SV II420267-16LWWL100124320143
8-1Heider SV6204715-86LWLL420266200219
9-1Eintracht Norderstedt612399+05LLXL412185200214
10-1Phönix Lübeck6123612-65LOLW302123310249
11=Altona 937115517-124WLXL3003274112310

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Oldenburg440090+912WWWW110030330060
+2=SV Werder Bremen II4301103+79WWWL220060210143
+3+1Atlas Delmenhorst514074+37OXOW110041404033
+4+2BSV SW Rehden5212109+17WWLL311164210145
+5-2VfV 06 Hildesheim5203711-46LLLW210143310238
6-1Hannover 96 II411286+24LLXW301236110050
7+1Lüneburger SK311154+14XWL-201134110020
8-1Hannoverscher SC411227-54WLLX310216101011
9=FC Oberneuland511339-64OLLL201103310236
10=SSV Jeddeloh301219-81OLL-201105100114

Top Scorers
5
Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
4+1Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Fabio DIAS (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
+2Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 2p)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
+1Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
3
Oke PAULSEN (Heider SV)

Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim)

Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Ebrima JOBE (FC Oberneuland, 1p)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
+1Dominique NDURE (Holstein Kiel II)

Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)
Results
Saturday, 11 September 2021
5SV Werder Bremen II3-0FC Oberneuland

16(p)van De Schepop
57Njinmah
84Kim
5BSV SW Rehden3-0VfV 06 Hildesheim

3Krasniqi
8Coleman
61Seaton
7Heider SV1-2Altona 93

57Arndt
3Gumpert

32Gohoua
7Teutonia Ottensen1-0ETSV Weiche

51Weidlich
Sunday, 12 September 2021
5Lüneburger SK2-2Atlas Delmenhorst

15Meyer
64Janssen
22(p)Meyer
88(p)Trianni
7Eintracht Norderstedt1-2VfB Lübeck

57Saad
2Ciapa

7Krolikowski
7Drochtersen/Assel0-4St.Pauli II


4Bednarczyk

56(p)Brandt

73Loubongo-M'Boungou

85Plautz
7Holstein Kiel II3-1Hamburger SV II

29Ndure
47Velasco
69Gueye
90Koulis
Wednesday, 15 September 2021
1FC Oberneuland0-0Atlas Delmenhorst