ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3951,1572.9216742.28%10526.58%12331.14%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Abstiegsrunde)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Phönix Lübeck1913333619+1742WWXW1082020495131615
2=Eintracht Norderstedt199913310+2336WOWO105501449441196
3=SSV Jeddeloh199823117+1435WWWX935113810631189
4=Drochtersen/Assel198742416+831LXLW106131511926195
5=BSV SW Rehden198563726+1129WXWW94232112104331614
6=St.Pauli II197572923+626LWWL1052316892341315
--7=Lüneburger SK195771523-822LLWX92618810316715
--8+2Altona 93203892235-1317WLLX10244142010145815
--9-1FC Oberneuland1944112140-1916LWLL92341017102171123
--10-1Hannoverscher SC193791939-2016LOLL9315820100641119
--11=Heider SV1933132342-1912LLLL1022616239117719

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Meisterrunde)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=VfB Oldenburg1811613213+1939XWXW95311979630136
2=ETSV Weiche1811252821+735LWWW952212896031613
3+1SV Werder Bremen II189273318+1529WWLL96122449315914
4-1Holstein Kiel II188462416+828XLWW9504159934297
5=VfB Lübeck187562317+626WWLW9423148933399
6=Hamburger SV II187382830-224LXLW9504151292341318
7=Teutonia Ottensen186663137-624XWLX9441201592251122
8+1Atlas Delmenhorst184681828-1018WLLL94321489036420
9-1Hannover 96 II1844102733-616XWLL9225131592251418
10=VfV 06 Hildesheim1824121849-3110XLLL914411199108730

Top Scorers
16
Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 4p)
15
Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden, 2p)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II, 5p)

Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)
14
Justin NJINMAH (SV Werder Bremen II, 3p)

Moussa DOUMBOUYA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
13
Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 5p)
12
Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 2p)

Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 2p)
+2Fabian GRAUDENZ (Phönix Lübeck)
10
Ayo ADETULA (VfB Oldenburg)
9+1Miguel FERNANDES (Teutonia Ottensen)

Rafael BRAND (VfB Oldenburg, 1p)
+1Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)

Phillip KÖNIG (Holstein Kiel II)

Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)
Results
Saturday, 21 May 2022
10VfB Oldenburg1-1Holstein Kiel II

42Ifeadigo
59Wansiedler
10SV Werder Bremen II3-0ETSV Weiche

4Jacobsen
15Berger
83Rosenboom
11Eintracht Norderstedt1-0Lüneburger SK

38Saad
Sunday, 22 May 2022
11St.Pauli II1-2BSV SW Rehden

65Bednarczyk
34Coleman

42Djumo
11Drochtersen/Assel0-1SSV Jeddeloh


63Temin
11Hannoverscher SC1-2Phönix Lübeck

49(p)Vukancic
66Graudenz

90Graudenz
10Atlas Delmenhorst4-1Hamburger SV II

13Trianni
63Kilo
35Janssen
83Trianni
85Stefandl
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
11Altona 933-2FC Oberneuland

43Gumpert
57Trebin
58Verbeck
90Kleiner
83Gumpert
10VfV 06 Hildesheim3-3Teutonia Ottensen

22Sonntag
13Andrijanic
25El Saleh
20Fernandes
77Drawz
47Kelbel
Play-offs
Saturday, 28 May 2022
l1BFC Dynamo0-2VfB Oldenburg


28Ziętarski

78Ziętarski