ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2958552.8912542.37%7726.10%9331.53%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Abstiegsrunde)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Phönix Lübeck116231815+320WWWL53206263031213
2 SSV Jeddeloh9540188+1019XWWW5230844310104
3 Eintracht Norderstedt11461189+918XWWW523093623196
4 Drochtersen/Assel1053287+118OLWW540176513111
5 St.Pauli II114431511+416XWWL531163613298
6 Lüneburger SK933399+012WXOL523063410336
--7 Hannoverscher SC9243712-510OLXL521248403134
--8 Altona 93112451219-710OLLW5122712612357
--9 BSV SW Rehden92341618-29LXLW5113811412187
--10 FC Oberneuland9234812-49XLOX512257411235
--11 Heider SV111281019-95LLLX5113686015411

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Meisterrunde)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 VfB Oldenburg8521135+817XLWO421184431051
2 SV Werder Bremen II8512197+1216LWWW4310151420246
3 Holstein Kiel II8422137+614WLWO430194412143
4 ETSV Weiche841398+113LLWO411225430173
5 Teutonia Ottensen8413913-413LWLL421145420258
6 Atlas Delmenhorst83231013-311WXLW4301734022310
7 Hamburger SV II83141313+010WWLW420286411257
8 VfB Lübeck8215811-37WWLL411245410346
9 VfV 06 Hildesheim82151022-127XLWW4112574103515
10 Hannover 96 II8125712-55XLLL411245401337

Top Scorers
14
Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II, 5p)

Justin NJINMAH (SV Werder Bremen II, 3p)
11+1Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 4p)
10+1Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
9
Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)

Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)

Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
8
Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg)

Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Michael SEATON (BSV SW Rehden)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 2p)
7
Phillip KÖNIG (Holstein Kiel II)

Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)

Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Almir ZIGA (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
6
Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Mick GUDRA (Hannover 96 II)

Miguel FERNANDES (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Fabian GRAUDENZ (Phönix Lübeck)

Mirko BOLAND (VfB Lübeck)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (VfB Lübeck)

Moussa DOUMBOUYA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)

Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 5 March 2022
1BSV SW Rehden1-4Phönix Lübeck

71Osmani
38Lambach

55Djengoue

90Bock

90Graudenz
1SSV Jeddeloh1-1Eintracht Norderstedt

68David
25Lüneburg
Sunday, 6 March 2022
1Lüneburger SK2-0Heider SV

45Meyer
54Pägelow
1FC Oberneuland1-1St.Pauli II

65(p)Jobe
28Imsak
1Hannoverscher SC0-0Altona 93