ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
321113.461340.63%515.63%1443.75%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Drochtersen/Assel431094+510WWXW321052110042
+2+1ETSV Weiche330084+49WWW-110021220063
+3+1Teutonia Ottensen4220112+98WXOW110070312042
+4-2VfB Lübeck3201112+96LWW-2200100100112
+5+3Hamburger SV II320154+16WWL-100124220030
6+1Holstein Kiel II420277+06WLLW210133210144
7-2Eintracht Norderstedt311164+24LXW-211062100102
8-2Phönix Lübeck411259-44LWOL201123210136
9=Heider SV4103513-83LLWL210144200219
10=St.Pauli II401339-61LXLL200214201125
11=Altona 934004113-120LLLL200215200208

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+4SV Werder Bremen II320173+46WWL-110030210143
+2+1VfB Oldenburg220040+46WW--110030110010
+3-2VfV 06 Hildesheim320176+16LWW-110041210135
+4-2Hannover 96 II311162+44LXW-201112110050
+5+1Atlas Delmenhorst211052+34WX--110041101011
6+3FC Oberneuland110032+13W---000000110032
7-3Lüneburger SK210132+13WL--100112110020
8=BSV SW Rehden301237-41LLX-201134100103
9-2Hannoverscher SC301217-61LLX-200206101011
10=SSV Jeddeloh200219-80LL--100105100114

Top Scorers
4
Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
+2Fabio DIAS (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen)
3+1Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim)
+1Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)
+2Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Oke PAULSEN (Heider SV)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche)
+1Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
+3Ebrima JOBE (FC Oberneuland, 1p)
2+1Fabian GRAUDENZ (Phönix Lübeck)

Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 1p)

Thilo TÖPKEN (Hannover 96 II)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (VfB Lübeck)

Abdulmalik ABDUL (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)

Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
+2Oscar SCHÖNFELDER (SV Werder Bremen II)
+1Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)

Nils BRÜNING (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Results
Friday, 27 August 2021
3Hannover 96 II0-1VfB Oldenburg


81Schmidt
4ETSV Weiche2-1VfB Lübeck

35Cornils
71Sezer
66Hartmann
Saturday, 28 August 2021
3BSV SW Rehden2-3FC Oberneuland

22Seaton
24Jobe
43Krasniqi
69(p)Jobe

78Jobe
4Drochtersen/Assel2-1Heider SV

31Dias
68Paulsen
58Dias
3Atlas Delmenhorst4-1VfV 06 Hildesheim

12Trianni
52(p)Franke
23Janssen
69(og)Rauch
75Stefandl
4Phönix Lübeck2-3Holstein Kiel II

55Graudenz
35Ndure
76Bouchama
40Kulikas

84Ghawilu
Sunday, 29 August 2021
4St.Pauli II1-3Teutonia Ottensen

17Teixeira
26Matern

37Istefo

53Kelbel
4Altona 930-2Hamburger SV II


8(p)Velasco

75(p)Limani
3Hannoverscher SC0-4SV Werder Bremen II


5Schönfelder

27van De Schepop

31van De Schepop

74Schönfelder