ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1955873.018141.54%4925.13%6533.33%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Nord)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Holstein Kiel II1911533619+1738WLOW9531169106222010
+2=ETSV Weiche1911443621+1537XLWX94321311107122310
+3=Teutonia Ottensen1910633921+1836WWLL10622261194411310
+4+1VfB Lübeck1910273821+1732WWWW9522239105051512
+5-1Drochtersen/Assel198832116+532XOLX105321211935195
6=Hamburger SV II199463426+831WWXW94141916105321510
7+2St.Pauli II196582026-623WOWL10514101091441016
8-1Phönix Lübeck195682638-1221LWXW10334121992341419
9-1Eintracht Norderstedt194873131+020LLXL91531413103341718
10=Heider SV1923141744-279LLLL1022610179018727
11=Altona 932023151752-359LLWO1012792510118827

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Oldenburg1813414512+3343WWWX97112989630164
+2=SV Werder Bremen II1813324713+3442LWWW98102949522189
+3=VfV 06 Hildesheim189273234-229XWLW9522181094051424
+4=Atlas Delmenhorst186752222+025WLXX95221469153816
+5=Hannover 96 II187382823+524XLWL9414121293241611
6=SSV Jeddeloh186662528-324WLWW9351111093151418
7=BSV SW Rehden184682935-618XLXL9234151692341419
8=Lüneburger SK183781528-1316XWLO91538149225714
9=Hannoverscher SC1843111842-2415LWLL930611249135718
10=FC Oberneuland1833121135-2412LLLO92256159117520

Top Scorers
14
Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II, 5p)

Justin NJINMAH (SV Werder Bremen II, 3p)
10
Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 4p)
+1Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
9+1Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
+1Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)

Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
8
Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Michael SEATON (BSV SW Rehden)

Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 2p)
7
Phillip KÖNIG (Holstein Kiel II)

Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)
+3Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Almir ZIGA (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)
6
Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Mick GUDRA (Hannover 96 II)
+1Miguel FERNANDES (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Mirko BOLAND (VfB Lübeck)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (VfB Lübeck)

Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Moussa DOUMBOUYA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)

Hassan EL-SALEH (Drochtersen/Assel)

Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 1p)
Results
Friday, 11 February 2022
21Drochtersen/Assel1-1ETSV Weiche

48Geissen
73Cornils
Saturday, 12 February 2022
21Heider SV0-3Hamburger SV II


30Beleme

34Beleme

70Beleme
21Phönix Lübeck1-4VfB Lübeck

37Pingel
25Grupe

45Fakhro

81Boland

90Grupe
Sunday, 13 February 2022
21St.Pauli II1-0Altona 93

24Roggow
21Teutonia Ottensen3-0Eintracht Norderstedt

35Facklam
69Istefo
80Fernandes