ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Gruppenphase
123456789101112Platzierungsrunden

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3861,1282.9216342.23%10326.68%12031.09%

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Abstiegsrunde)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Phönix Lübeck1812333418+1639WXWW1082020484131414
2=Eintracht Norderstedt188913210+2233OWOW94501349441196
3+1SSV Jeddeloh188823017+1332WWXO93511389531179
4-1Drochtersen/Assel188732415+931XLWW96121510926195
5=BSV SW Rehden187563525+1026XWWL9423211293331413
6=St.Pauli II187562821+726WWLO952215692341315
--7=Lüneburger SK185761522-722LWXW9261889315714
--8+2FC Oberneuland1844101937-1816WLLW923410179216920
--9-1Hannoverscher SC183781837-1916OLLX8314718100641119
--10-1Altona 93192891933-1414LLXX9144111810145815
--11=Heider SV1933132342-1912LLLL1022616239117719

League table
Regionalliga Nord (Meisterrunde)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=VfB Oldenburg1711513112+1938WXWW85211869630136
2=ETSV Weiche1711242818+1035WWWL952212886021610
3=Holstein Kiel II178362315+827LWWL9504159833286
4+1SV Werder Bremen II178273018+1226WLLW85122149315914
5-1VfB Lübeck187562317+626WWLW9423148933399
6=Hamburger SV II177372726+124XLWX9504151282331214
7=Teutonia Ottensen176562834-623WLXL944120158215819
8=Hannover 96 II1844102733-616XWLL9225131592251418
9=Atlas Delmenhorst173681427-1315LLLX83321079036420
10=VfV 06 Hildesheim1723121546-319LLLX81348169108730

Top Scorers
16+3Christopher KRAMER (ETSV Weiche, 4p)
15+2Mats FACKLAM (Teutonia Ottensen)

Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden, 2p)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SV Werder Bremen II, 5p)
14
Moussa DOUMBOUYA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Jan LÜNEBURG (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Justin NJINMAH (SV Werder Bremen II, 3p)
+1Marcel CORNILS (ETSV Weiche)
13
Malte MEYER (Lüneburger SK, 5p)
12+1Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen, 2p)

Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 2p)
10
Fabian GRAUDENZ (Phönix Lübeck)

Ayo ADETULA (VfB Oldenburg)
9
Phillip KÖNIG (Holstein Kiel II)

Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Rafael BRAND (VfB Oldenburg, 1p)

Marten SCHMIDT (VfB Oldenburg)
8
Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg)

Cemal SEZER (VfB Lübeck)

Mick GUDRA (Hannover 96 II)

Miguel FERNANDES (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Thomas SONNTAG (VfV 06 Hildesheim, 1p)

Aurel LOUBONGO-M'BOUNGOU (St.Pauli II)

Pingdwinde BELEME (Hamburger SV II)

Malek FAKHRO (VfB Lübeck, 1p)

Michael SEATON (BSV SW Rehden)

Almir ZIGA (SSV Jeddeloh, 1p)

Marvin EHLERT (Heider SV, 4p)

Robin VELASCO (Hamburger SV II, 2p)
+1Ebrima JOBE (FC Oberneuland, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 14 May 2022
9SV Werder Bremen II2-0Holstein Kiel II

29Brandt
42Kühn
9Hannover 96 II1-1Hamburger SV II

31Ennali
53Sommer
10FC Oberneuland3-1Heider SV

68Amadou
61Quade
78Mazreku
84Jobe
9ETSV Weiche4-2VfV 06 Hildesheim

2Kramer
77Sonntag
55Kramer
79Marusenko
59Kramer
89Cornils
10BSV SW Rehden1-1Drochtersen/Assel

22Tomić
6Götz
10SSV Jeddeloh2-0Altona 93

64(og)Bombek
68Samide
Sunday, 15 May 2022
10Lüneburger SK0-3St.Pauli II


28van Den Berg

31(p)Brandt

66(p)Roggow
10Eintracht Norderstedt0-0Hannoverscher SC
9Teutonia Ottensen6-1Atlas Delmenhorst

4Uphoff
42Trianni
7Istefo
15Facklam
61Facklam
65Düzel
78Düzel