ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
6152.50233.33%116.67%350.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 San Marcos110020+23W---110020000000
2 Deportes Concepción110020+23W---110020000000
3 Lautaro de Buín110032+13W---000000110032
4 Iberia110021+13W---000000110021
5 Real San Joaquín110010+13W---000000110010
6 Trasandino101011+01X---000000101011
7 Rodelindo Román101011+01X---101011000000
8 Deportes Valdivia100112-10L---100112000000
9 General Velásquez100101-10L---100101000000
10 San Antonio100102-20L---000000100102
--11 Independiente100102-20L---000000100102
--12 Deportes Limache1100123-1-1L---100123000000
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
2+2Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)
1+1Misael LLANTÉN (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Diego CERÓN (San Marcos)
+1Ramiro GÁLVEZ (Rodelindo Román)
+1Marcelo FLORES (Iberia)
+1Matías PAVEZ (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)
+1Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín)
+1Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)
+1Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 1p)
+1José SILVA (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Joaquín LLANOS (Trasandino)
+1Fabián RAMÍREZ (Deportes Concepción)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2022
1San Marcos2-0San Antonio

9Donadell
86Cerón
Sunday, 3 April 2022
1Deportes Concepción2-0Independiente

50Vargas
78Ramírez
1Deportes Valdivia1-2Iberia

73Pavez
14(p)Pinilla

90Flores
1General Velásquez0-1Real San Joaquín


45Ruiz
1Deportes Limache2-3Lautaro de Buín

40Ramírez
4Llantén
45Ramírez
53Gutiérrez

78Silva
Monday, 4 April 2022
1Rodelindo Román1-1Trasandino

84Gálvez
53Llanos