ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2022 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481172.431837.50%1122.92%1939.58%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1San Marcos8602124+818LWWW440081420243
2Deportes Concepción8422118+314LLWX430163412155
32General Velásquez84131111+013WWLX521257320164
4Rodelindo Román8332126+612XLOL412142421184
52Iberia833276+112LWOW422053411223
62Trasandino824297+210WWLX411245413052
7San Antonio824289-110XOLX422053402236
81Deportes Valdivia8314810-210WLLW401325430165
93Real San Joaquín83141014-410LLWW411269420245
10Lautaro de Buín8305914-59WWLL410358420246
111Deportes Limache182331314-18WOWL4013410422094
121Independiente8206714-76LLWL310225510459
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
4
Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)
+1Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 1p)
+1Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)
+1Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
3
Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)
+2Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)
2
Alberto HERNÁNDEZ (Trasandino)
+1Bastián ARAYA (Trasandino)

Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Fabián BUSTOS (Rodelindo Román)

Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)
+1Matías PAVEZ (Deportes Valdivia)

Erick MILLALÉN (Iberia)

Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)

Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Luis SALAZAR (Rodelindo Román)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 1p)
+1Gonzalo ABÁN (San Antonio)
+1Abel HERRERA (Deportes Limache)

Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)
Results
Friday, 27 May 2022
8Trasandino1-0Iberia

51Araya
Saturday, 28 May 2022
8San Antonio1-1Rodelindo Román

58Abán
61Bustos
Sunday, 29 May 2022
8Deportes Concepción0-2Deportes Valdivia


4Astete

57Pavez
8Lautaro de Buín2-1Independiente

40Cuéllar
48(p)Vallejos
90Hidalgo
8General Velásquez1-0San Marcos

50Uribe
8Real San Joaquín2-4Deportes Limache

59(p)Ruiz
7Toro
90Guerra
15Herrera

31Toro

90Muñoz