ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721612.232737.50%1926.39%2636.11%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos12723167+923OLWX5500101722366
2=General Velásquez126241413+120LWWO631267631286
3=Deportes Concepción125431312+119LWOO531163723279
4=Rodelindo Román12453159+617OLWO6132546321105
5=Trasandino12453149+517OWLW732296513153
6=Deportes Valdivia125251313+017OWWL611458641185
7+3Real San Joaquín125161521-616WLLW6213912630369
8-1San Antonio123541213-114OLLW623155612378
9-1Iberia1235489-114OLLX724165511324
10+1Deportes Limache1123541618-213WOLO60334106321128
--11-2Lautaro de Buín124171420-613LWOL6204912621358
--12=Independiente124171117-613WOWL630368611459
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
7
Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
6
Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)
5+1Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)
+1Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
4
Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)

Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)

Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)
3
Bastián ARAYA (Trasandino)

Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)

Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 2p)

Gonzalo ABÁN (San Antonio)

Joaquín LLANOS (Trasandino)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)

Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)

Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 10 July 2022
12Trasandino0-0Rodelindo Román
12Iberia0-0Deportes Valdivia
12Lautaro de Buín2-3Deportes Limache

19Toselli
40Romero
46Cuéllar
45Inostroza

90(p)Huerta
12San Antonio0-0San Marcos
12Independiente3-0Deportes Concepción

28Guzmán
76Escobar
85Vallejos
12Real San Joaquín2-1General Velásquez

24Campillay
76Salas
28Barrera