ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902082.313943.33%2224.44%2932.22%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos15924249+1529WLWO7700171822478
2=General Velásquez159242313+1029WWLL8512147741296
3=Trasandino156541913+623LWWO8422117723286
4=Deportes Valdivia157261916+323WLWO8314109741297
5+3Iberia155641210+221WXWO834185722345
6=Deportes Concepción155551617-120LXLL7322868233811
7-2San Antonio155551516-120LWWO7331658224911
8-1Rodelindo Román154741813+519LXXO8152767322117
9+1Real San Joaquín156181726-919WLLW731311138305613
10-1Lautaro de Buín155191728-1116LWLL730411138215615
--11+1Deportes Limache153661624-815WXLW813461272321012
--12-1Independiente154291223-1114LLXW7304698125614

Top Scorers
8
Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
6
Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)
5+1Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)
+1Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)
+1Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)

Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
4
Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)
+1Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)

Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)

Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)
+1José SILVA (Lautaro de Buín)
3
Gonzalo ABÁN (San Antonio)

Joaquín LLANOS (Trasandino)
+2Cristián GONZÁLEZ (Deportes Valdivia, 2p)

Bastián ARAYA (Trasandino)

Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Nicolás SILVA (Rodelindo Román, 1p)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 2p)
+1Nicolás BARRERA (Real San Joaquín)

Luciano DÍAZ (San Antonio)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)
+1Matías VALENZUELA (San Marcos, 1p)

Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)

Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)
Results
Sunday, 31 July 2022
15San Marcos4-0Independiente

4Coria
29Valenzuela
34Donadell
90Báez
15Iberia2-0San Antonio

27Oyarzo
30Pinilla
15Deportes Valdivia2-1Rodelindo Román

37(p)González
66(p)Silva
57(p)González
15General Velásquez4-1Lautaro de Buín

52Pino
90Silva
54Villablanca
61Herrera
80Pino
15Real San Joaquín2-1Deportes Concepción

45Carvajal
27Ibarra
61Barrera
Monday, 1 August 2022
15Deportes Limache2-1Trasandino

49Ramírez
86Arancibia
90Collao