ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1423302.326142.96%5035.21%3121.83%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes1714213313+2044LWXW880015396211810
+2+1Unión San Felipe179622111+1033XWOX8530929432129
+3-1Cobreloa1610332213+933WWWW8710155832378
+4=Rangers178362421+327LOXW931514178521104
+5=Copiapó167452515+1025LWLW85211658224910
6=Barnechea175842622+423XXXW834115892431114
7=Puerto Montt175841718-123WOXL95401238044515
8+2Deportes Iquique175661822-421WLWL95311488035414
9-1Melipilla165561518-320LWXL8422978134611
10-1Santiago Morning174852125-420XXLL92529982331216
11=Temuco174671625-918XLLW943211128035513
12=Universidad de Concepción163761717+016WWOL81431112823365
13+3Fernández Vial1721051318-516WXLL8152569153812
14+1Santa Cruz173681621-515XLWL83411069027615
15-2Santiago Wanderers173681422-815LLWL82248119144611
16-2San Luis163671524-915LWLO81435982241015
--17=Recoleta172691725-812XOLL923414158035310

Results
Sunday, 5 June 2022
3Cobreloa2-0Copiapó
1Santiago Wanderers2-0Deportes Iquique
1Unión San Felipe0-0Recoleta
Thursday, 9 June 2022
11Santiago Wanderers0-1Unión San Felipe
Friday, 1 July 2022
18Deportes Iquique2-1Santiago Wanderers
18Recoleta3-3Unión San Felipe
Saturday, 2 July 2022
18Temuco1-1Santa Cruz
18Rangers1-3Fernández Vial
Sunday, 3 July 2022
18Santiago Morning1-1Barnechea
18Puerto Montt1-0Magallanes
Fixtures
Monday, 4 July 2022
18Universidad de Concepción-Melipilla
18San Luis-Cobreloa
Friday, 8 July 2022
19Unión San Felipe-Copiapó
19Santa Cruz-Santiago Morning
Saturday, 9 July 2022
19Magallanes-San Luis
19Barnechea-Puerto Montt
Sunday, 10 July 2022
19Santiago Wanderers-Temuco
19Fernández Vial-Recoleta
Monday, 11 July 2022
19Melipilla-Rangers
19Cobreloa-Universidad de Concepción

Top Scorers
9Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 5p)
8Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)
Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción, 1p)
Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe, 1p)
Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 2p)
7Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)
David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
6Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
Matías DONOSO (Temuco)
Isaac DÍAZ (Copiapó, 1p)
Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)
Milton ALEGRE (Recoleta, 1p)
5Gonzalo TAPIA (Recoleta)
César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 1p)
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)
Wladimir CID (Barnechea)
Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)
4Matías COLOSSI (Barnechea)
Carlos SOZA (Copiapó)
Jefferson CASTILLO (Santiago Wanderers, 2p)
Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 1p)
Roberto RIVEROS (Deportes Iquique)
Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 2p)
Job BOGMIS (Universidad de Concepción)
Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 2p)