ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
781762.252937.18%2025.64%2937.18%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos13823197+1226WOLW6600131722366
2+3Trasandino135531610+620WOWL732296623174
3+3Deportes Valdivia136251613+320WOWW721488641185
4-2General Velásquez136251515+020LLWW731379631286
5-2Deportes Concepción135441414+019LLWO631275723279
6-2Rodelindo Román134631610+618XOLW7142656321105
7+1San Antonio134541414+017WOLL623155722399
8+1Iberia1345499+017WOLL724165621334
9-2Real San Joaquín135171524-916LWLL62139127304612
10+2Independiente134271218-614XWOW6303687124610
--11-1Deportes Limache1133551619-313LWOL70344116321128
--12-1Lautaro de Buín134181423-913LLWO62049127214511
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
8+1Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
6+1Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)

Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)
5
Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
4
Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)
+1Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)
3
Bastián ARAYA (Trasandino)
+1Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 2p)

Gonzalo ABÁN (San Antonio)

Joaquín LLANOS (Trasandino)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)

Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)
+1Luciano DÍAZ (San Antonio)

Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 16 July 2022
13Deportes Valdivia3-0Lautaro de Buín

52Araya
90Bonfigli
90Estrada
Sunday, 17 July 2022
13Deportes Concepción1-2Trasandino

64Ibarra
12Simón

70Tomarelli
13San Marcos3-0Real San Joaquín

38Donadell
81Monroy
84Auzmendi
13General Velásquez1-2San Antonio

18Gazale
20Leiva

90Díaz
13Deportes Limache0-1Iberia


42(p)Orellana
Tuesday, 19 July 2022
13Rodelindo Román1-1Independiente

6Ezeali
74Vallejos