ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1132622.314438.94%3127.43%3833.63%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos1911443013+1737XWXW9720193104241110
2=Deportes Valdivia1911262717+1035WWWW105141499612138
3+1General Velásquez199462420+431WXLX9414111110532139
4-1Trasandino197752419+528XLXW1052314119252108
5+2Lautaro de Buín198292330-726WWXW9504141410325916
6-1Iberia195951716+124XXXL10361118923468
7-1Deportes Concepción196581821-323LLLW93249910334912
8+3Deportes Limache1195862326-322WOXL10244101493421312
9-1San Antonio195771619-322XOLL934266102351013
10=Rodelindo Román194962320+321XLXL10163101093331310
--11-2Real San Joaquín186392031-1121LXXW933313159306716
--12=Independiente1852111730-1317LWLL930671492251016
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
10+1Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
6
Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)

Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)

Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)
+2Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)
+1José SILVA (Lautaro de Buín, 1p)

Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
5
Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)
+1Nicolás BARRERA (Real San Joaquín)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)
4
Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)
+1Guillermo AVELLO (Deportes Valdivia)

Cristián GONZÁLEZ (Deportes Valdivia, 3p)

Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)

Rodrigo AUZMENDI (San Marcos)

Nicolás SILVA (Rodelindo Román, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 27 August 2022
19San Marcos1-1General Velásquez

52Monroy
44Pino
19Deportes Limache3-1Real San Joaquín

11Rojo
54Barrera
50Ramírez
65Ramírez
Sunday, 28 August 2022
19Iberia1-1Trasandino

45Coronado
55Simón
19Deportes Valdivia1-0Deportes Concepción

90Avello
19Independiente0-2Lautaro de Buín


21Silva

80Meléndez
Monday, 29 August 2022
19Rodelindo Román1-1San Antonio

43Aravena
90Gattás
Wednesday, 7 September 2022
16Deportes Concepción1-2General Velásquez

54Riveros
5Herrera

19Troncoso