ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
661502.272639.39%1624.24%2436.36%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1General Velásquez11722168+823WWOW641194531174
2-1San Marcos11713167+922LWXL5500101621366
3+1Deportes Concepción11542139+419WOOL531163623176
4-1Rodelindo Román11443159+616LWOX6132545311105
5=Trasandino11443149+516WLWW631296513153
6+2Deportes Valdivia115151313+016WWLW611458540185
7-1San Antonio113441213-113LLWX522155612378
8-1Iberia1134489-113LLXL623165511324
9+1Lautaro de Buín114161217-513WOLW520379621358
10-1Real San Joaquín114161320-713LLWL5113711630369
--11=Independiente11317817-910OWLL520338611459
--12=Deportes Limache111551019-98OLOW6033410512269

Top Scorers
7
Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
6
Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)
4
Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)

Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)
+2Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)

Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
3
Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Gonzalo ABÁN (San Antonio)
+1Joaquín LLANOS (Trasandino)

Bastián ARAYA (Trasandino)

Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 2p)
+1Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)

Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)

Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)
Results
Saturday, 18 June 2022
11Trasandino3-0Real San Joaquín

15Zúñiga
33Llanos
79Martínez
11Deportes Valdivia2-1San Marcos

25Santos
87Serrano
48Santos
Monday, 20 June 2022
11Rodelindo Román1-2Deportes Concepción

80Silva
28Sepúlveda

86Bolaños
Thursday, 30 June 2022
11Lautaro de Buín2-1San Antonio

23Meléndez
50Rojas
82Silva
Sunday, 3 July 2022
11Iberia0-1General Velásquez


25Herrera
11Deportes Limache0-0Independiente