ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30802.661240.00%826.67%1033.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2San Marcos5401103+712WLWW330071210132
2=Deportes Concepción532094+511XWXW220040312054
3-2Rodelindo Román5311114+710LWWW211041320173
4+2Iberia522154+18WLXX312032210122
5-1San Antonio522166+08XWXW321042201124
6-1General Velásquez521287+17XWWL311144210143
7=Deportes Valdivia521257-27WLOW201112320145
8=Real San Joaquín521257-27WLXL311145210112
9=Trasandino504156-14XXOL201134303022
10=Independiente510459-43LWLL210122300337
--11=Lautaro de Buín5104511-63LLLL200225310236
--12=Deportes Limache15023612-61LXLX3003410202022
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
3+1Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente)
+1Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
+1Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín)

Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)
2+1Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez)

Alberto HERNÁNDEZ (Trasandino)

Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)

Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)
+2Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)

Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)

Luis SALAZAR (Rodelindo Román)

Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 2p)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)
Results
Saturday, 7 May 2022
5San Marcos2-1Rodelindo Román

68Monroy
60Lagües
79Auzmendi
5San Antonio1-1Trasandino

64Abán
6Araya
5Deportes Limache1-2Deportes Valdivia

45Bernal
27Santos

63Santos
Sunday, 8 May 2022
5Iberia1-0Lautaro de Buín

61Millalén
5General Velásquez1-1Deportes Concepción

71López
65Vargas
5Real San Joaquín2-1Independiente

6Ruiz
63Vallejos
45Quiero