ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24662.75937.50%625.00%937.50%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Rodelindo Román4310102+810WWWX211041220061
2+1Deportes Concepción431083+510WXWW220040211043
3-2San Marcos430182+69LWWW220050210132
4+2San Antonio421155+07WXWL220031201124
5+3General Velásquez420276+16WWLL210133210143
6-2Iberia412144+05LXXW202022210122
7-2Deportes Valdivia411236-34LOWL201112210124
8-1Real San Joaquín411236-34LXLW201124210112
9+1Trasandino403145-13XOLX201134202011
10+1Independiente410347-33WLLL210122200225
--11-2Lautaro de Buín4103510-53LLLW200225210135
--12=Deportes Limache14022510-51XLXL200238202022
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
3+1Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)
+1Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)
2+1Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente)
+1Alberto HERNÁNDEZ (Trasandino)

Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)
+1Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)

Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín)

Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)

Luis SALAZAR (Rodelindo Román)
+1Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 2p)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)
Results
Saturday, 23 April 2022
4Lautaro de Buín1-3General Velásquez

32(p)Cuéllar
25López

37Troncoso

90Astudillo
4San Antonio1-0Iberia

45Lopes
Sunday, 24 April 2022
4Deportes Concepción2-0Real San Joaquín

28Vargas
80Salas
4Independiente2-1San Marcos

54Díaz
39Donadell
57Vallejos
Monday, 25 April 2022
4Trasandino1-1Deportes Limache

90Hernández
38Ramírez
4Rodelindo Román3-0Deportes Valdivia

37Rizzoli
65Ezeali
90Bustos