ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421022.421638.10%1023.81%1638.10%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos7601123+918WWWL440081320142
2=Deportes Concepción7421116+514LWXW330061412155
3+1General Velásquez7412138+513WWXW421174320164
4+2Iberia733175+212WOWL422053311122
5-2Rodelindo Román7322115+611LOLW412142320173
6-1Real San Joaquín7313810-210LWWL311145420245
7=San Antonio723278-19OLXW321042402236
8+2Trasandino714287+17WLXX301235413052
9-1Deportes Valdivia7214610-47LLWL401325320145
10+1Lautaro de Buín7205713-66WLLL300337420246
--11-2Independiente7205612-66LWLW310225410347
--12=Deportes Limache7034615-93OLLX4013410302125

Top Scorers
4
Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 1p)
+1Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)
3
Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)

Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín)
+1Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)
+1Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente)

Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
2
Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)

Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 1p)

Alberto HERNÁNDEZ (Trasandino)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)

Luis SALAZAR (Rodelindo Román)

Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)
+1Erick MILLALÉN (Iberia)

Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)
Results
Saturday, 21 May 2022
7San Marcos1-0Deportes Concepción

59Arias
7Independiente0-3Trasandino


11(og)Durán

42Martínez

90Ríos
Sunday, 22 May 2022
7Iberia2-1Real San Joaquín

40Pinilla
77Barrera
66Millalén
7Deportes Valdivia1-2General Velásquez

90Avello
44Villablanca

62(p)López
7Rodelindo Román0-1Lautaro de Buín


32Solabarrieta
Monday, 23 May 2022
7Deportes Limache0-0San Antonio