ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002352.354242.00%2626.00%3232.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos1710342812+1633XWWL871018293241010
2=General Velásquez169342414+1030XWWL85121478422107
3+1Deportes Valdivia179262517+829WWWL94141398512128
4-1Trasandino177642114+727XWLW9522127824297
5+1Deportes Concepción166551717+023WLXL7322869333911
6-1Iberia175751514+122XLWX9351107822457
7+1Rodelindo Román174852218+420XLLX9153998332139
8-1San Antonio175571518-320LLLW8332669225912
9=Real San Joaquín166281827-920XWLL832312148305613
10=Lautaro de Buín176292030-1020XWLW840413149225716
--11=Deportes Limache173771728-1116XLWX914471382331015
--12=Independiente1642101326-1314LLLX83057128125614

Results
Saturday, 13 August 2022
17San Antonio0-1Deportes Concepción
17Independiente1-3Deportes Valdivia
Sunday, 14 August 2022
17San Marcos1-1Trasandino
17Iberia2-2Rodelindo Román
17Deportes Limache1-1General Velásquez
17Real San Joaquín1-1Lautaro de Buín
Fixtures
Sunday, 21 August 2022
18Deportes Concepción-San Marcos
18Trasandino-Independiente
18Lautaro de Buín-Rodelindo Román
18San Antonio-Deportes Limache
18General Velásquez-Deportes Valdivia
18Real San Joaquín-Iberia

Top Scorers
9Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
6Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)
Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)
Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
5Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)
Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)
José SILVA (Lautaro de Buín, 1p)
Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)
4Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)
Cristián GONZÁLEZ (Deportes Valdivia, 3p)
Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)
Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)
Rodrigo AUZMENDI (San Marcos)
Nicolás SILVA (Rodelindo Román, 2p)
Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)
Nicolás BARRERA (Real San Joaquín)