ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541282.371935.19%1425.93%2138.89%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos9612135+819XLWW440081521254
2=Deportes Concepción9432118+315OLLW430163513155
3=General Velásquez94231111+014OWWL521257421164
4=Rodelindo Román9342126+613OXLO513142421184
5+1Trasandino9342118+313WWWL521266413052
6+1San Antonio9342119+213WXOL422053512266
7-2Iberia934287+113XLWO523064411223
8+1Real San Joaquín94141215-313WLLW411269530266
9-1Deportes Valdivia9315912-310LWLL501437430165
10+1Deportes Limache192431314-19OWOW5023410422094
--11-1Lautaro de Buín93061016-69LWWL410358520358
--12=Independiente9207717-106LLLW410328510459
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
5+1Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
+1Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)
4
Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)
+1Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)

Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
3+1Bastián ARAYA (Trasandino)

Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)
+1Gonzalo ABÁN (San Antonio)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)

Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)
+1Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)
2
Alberto HERNÁNDEZ (Trasandino)

Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)

Fabián BUSTOS (Rodelindo Román)

Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)

Matías PAVEZ (Deportes Valdivia)

Erick MILLALÉN (Iberia)

Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)

Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Luis SALAZAR (Rodelindo Román)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 1p)
+1Joaquín LLANOS (Trasandino)

Abel HERRERA (Deportes Limache)
+1Nicolás SOLABARRIETA (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Luciano DÍAZ (San Antonio)
Results
Friday, 3 June 2022
9Trasandino2-1Lautaro de Buín

70Araya
90Solabarrieta
90Llanos
9Rodelindo Román0-0General Velásquez
Saturday, 4 June 2022
9Deportes Valdivia1-2Real San Joaquín

90González
56Meneses

90Ruiz
Sunday, 5 June 2022
9Iberia1-1San Marcos

32Pinilla
15(p)Monroy
9Independiente0-3San Antonio


48Riffo

74Abán

85Díaz
Monday, 6 June 2022
9Deportes Limache0-0Deportes Concepción