ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601372.282236.67%1525.00%2338.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos10712155+1022WXLW5500101521254
2+1General Velásquez105231211+117WOWW631267421164
3+1Rodelindo Román10442147+716WOXL5131425311105
4-2Deportes Concepción10442118+316OOLL531163513155
5=Trasandino10343119+213LWWW521266513153
6=San Antonio103431111+013LWXO522155512266
7=Iberia1034388+013LXLW523064511324
8+1Deportes Valdivia104151112-113WLWL501437540185
9-1Real San Joaquín104151317-413LWLL5113711530266
10+1Lautaro de Buín103161016-610OLWW410358621358
--11-1Deportes Limache1102441316-39LOWO5023410522196
--12=Independiente10307817-99WLLL520338510459
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
7+2Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
6+1Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)
4
Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)

Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)

Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)

Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
3
Bastián ARAYA (Trasandino)
+1Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)
+1Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 2p)

Gonzalo ABÁN (San Antonio)

Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)

Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)

Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 11 June 2022
10San Marcos2-0Deportes Limache

69Monroy
83Monroy
10San Antonio0-2Deportes Valdivia


88Astete

90Jorquera
Sunday, 12 June 2022
10Deportes Concepción0-0Lautaro de Buín
10Independiente1-0Iberia

61Pinto
10General Velásquez1-0Trasandino

79(p)Serrano
10Real San Joaquín1-2Rodelindo Román

75Ruiz
49Ezeali

54Quiroz