ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
841882.233238.10%2226.19%3035.71%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos14824209+1126LWOL6600131822478
2=Trasandino146531811+723WWOW8422117623174
3+1General Velásquez147251615+123WLLW731379741296
4-1Deportes Valdivia146261715+220LWOW721488741297
5+2San Antonio145541514+120WWOL733165722399
6-1Deportes Concepción145541515+020XLLW732286723279
7-1Rodelindo Román144731711+619XXOL8152766321105
8=Iberia144641010+018XWOL724165722345
9+3Lautaro de Buín145181624-816WLLW730411137214511
10-1Real San Joaquín145181525-1016LLWL62139128305613
--11=Deportes Limache1143651720-314XLWO70344117331139
--12-2Independiente144281219-714LXWO7304697124610
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
8
Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 2p)
6
Diego VALLEJOS (Independiente, 1p)

Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín, 1p)
5
Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)
4
Álvaro LÓPEZ (General Velásquez, 2p)

Augustine EZEALI (Rodelindo Román)

Xabier SANTOS (Deportes Valdivia)

Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)

Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)
+1Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)
3
Bastián ARAYA (Trasandino)

Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)

Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)

Cristóbal VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)

Kevin SERRANO (General Velásquez, 2p)
+1José SILVA (Lautaro de Buín)

Gonzalo ABÁN (San Antonio)

Joaquín LLANOS (Trasandino)

Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)

Luciano DÍAZ (San Antonio)

Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 23 July 2022
14Deportes Concepción1-1Iberia

36Rigazzi
33Contreras
14Trasandino2-1Deportes Valdivia

3Estay
30Avello
36Simón
14Lautaro de Buín2-1San Marcos

33Silva
90(p)Valenzuela
66(p)Meléndez
14San Antonio1-0Real San Joaquín

43Gattás
Sunday, 24 July 2022
14Independiente0-1General Velásquez


67Villablanca
Monday, 25 July 2022
14Rodelindo Román1-1Deportes Limache

34Rizzoli
43Muñoz