ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12312.58325.00%216.67%758.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=San Marcos220040+46WW--110020110020
2=Deportes Concepción220052+36WW--110020110032
3+1Iberia211032+14XW--101011110021
4+3Rodelindo Román211021+14WX--101011110010
5-2Lautaro de Buín210144+03LW--100112110032
6+2Deportes Valdivia210133+03WL--100112110021
7+3San Antonio210123-13WL--110021100102
8-3Real San Joaquín210112-13LW--100102110010
9-3Trasandino201134-11LX--100123101011
10+2Deportes Limache1201134-10XL--100123101011
--11-2General Velásquez200213-20LL--100101100112
--12-1Independiente200203-30LL--100101100102
1Deportes Limache (-1)

Top Scorers
2+2Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)
+2Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
+1Ignacio PINILLA (Iberia, 2p)

Hernán RAMÍREZ (Deportes Limache)
1+1José ARANCIBIA (Trasandino)

Misael LLANTÉN (Lautaro de Buín)

Diego CERÓN (San Marcos)

Ramiro GÁLVEZ (Rodelindo Román)
+1Alberto HERNÁNDEZ (Trasandino)

Marcelo FLORES (Iberia)
+1Alexander BOLAÑOS (Deportes Concepción)
+1Ignacio SEPÚLVEDA (Deportes Concepción)

Matías PAVEZ (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Lautaro RIGAZZI (Deportes Concepción)

Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Leandro RUIZ (Real San Joaquín)

Nahuel DONADELL (San Marcos)
+1Luis SALAZAR (Rodelindo Román)

José SILVA (Lautaro de Buín)

Joaquín LLANOS (Trasandino)
+1Flavio ROJAS (San Antonio)
+1Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 1p)

Fabián RAMÍREZ (Deportes Concepción)
+1Matías VILLABLANCA (General Velásquez)
+1Hugo TORO (Deportes Limache)
+1Sergio RIFFO (San Antonio, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 April 2022
2Trasandino2-3Deportes Concepción

18Hernández
5Rigazzi
35Arancibia
16Bolaños

45Sepúlveda
Saturday, 9 April 2022
2San Antonio2-1General Velásquez

4(p)Riffo
24Villablanca
51Rojas
2Real San Joaquín0-2San Marcos


12Monroy

52Monroy
Sunday, 10 April 2022
2Iberia1-1Deportes Limache

45(p)Pinilla
36Toro
2Independiente0-1Rodelindo Román


55Salazar
Monday, 11 April 2022
2Lautaro de Buín1-2Deportes Valdivia

36(p)Cuéllar
26Bonfigli

65Bonfigli