ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10252.50550.00%110.00%440.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb220060+66WW--110030110030
2+1Hajduk Split220050+56WW--110020110030
3+1Rijeka220031+26WW--110021110010
4+2Gorica211042+24WX--211042000000
5-3Osijek210133+03LW--110020100113
6+3Istra 1961210122+03WL--000000210122
7-2Inter Zaprešić201113-21LX--100102101011
8-1Varaždin200215-40LL--100103100112
-9+1Lokomotiva200204-40LL--100101100103
--10-2Slaven Belupo200205-50LL--100103100102

Top Scorers
2+2Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)
+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)
+2Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)
1+1Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)
+1Farouk MIYA (Gorica)

Michał MASŁOWSKI (Gorica)
+1Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)

Hamza BARRY (Hajduk Split)
+1Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Stefan SIMIČ (Hajduk Split)
+1Ivan DOLČEK (Hajduk Split)

Matija KOLARIĆ (Varaždin)
+1Nikola MORO (Dinamo Zagreb)

Antonio BOSEC (Inter Zaprešić)
+1Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
Results
Friday, 26 July 2019
2Inter Zaprešić0-2Istra 1961


83Ćuže

90Ćuže
Saturday, 27 July 2019
2Slaven Belupo0-3Dinamo Zagreb


4Petković

40Atiemwen

89Moro
2Lokomotiva0-1Rijeka


90Čolak
Sunday, 28 July 2019
2Varaždin0-3Hajduk Split


49Dolček

55(p)Caktas

86Eduok
2Gorica3-1Osijek

35Ndiaye
90Marić
53Miya
75Ndiaye