ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
591612.722745.76%1728.81%1525.42%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Zagreb11812216+1525WWWL4400817412135
2-1Hajduk Split12732206+1424OWXW6600141613265
3+1Rijeka11641179+822WXWW624096540183
4-1Osijek125522013+720XWWL64201046132109
5+1Lokomotiva124441617-116OXLW6312128613249
6-1Gorica124351618-215LLWL6231976204711
7=Slaven Belupo123181228-1610LLLW62136116105617
8+1Varaždin122461121-1010WLLW6213496033712
-9-1Istra 1961122461219-710LXXL6132810611449
--10=Inter Zaprešić121561624-88XXLL712410145032610

Top Scorers
7+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 2p)
+3Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić)
6+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)

Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
5
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)
+3Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
4
Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 2p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
3
Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)
+1Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
+1Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
12Gorica2-4Dinamo Zagreb

55Lovrić
25Oršić
77Suk
27Kądzior

49Oršić

61Oršić
Saturday, 19 October 2019
12Varaždin1-0Istra 1961

87Benko
12Slaven Belupo1-2Rijeka

14Radivojević
74Gorgon

90Acosty
Sunday, 20 October 2019
12Inter Zaprešić3-3Osijek

32Serderov
27(p)Marić
43Serderov
72Lopa
63Serderov
90Špoljarić
12Lokomotiva0-0Hajduk Split