ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1152972.586153.04%2824.35%2622.61%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2318234311+3256WLWW12111021411713227
2=Hajduk Split2313554119+2244WLWW121101288112541311
3+1Rijeka2312563626+1041WOWL126421714116141912
4-1Osijek2310853624+1238LWXO12930239111551315
5=Lokomotiva2311483327+637WWLW11812251112336816
6=Gorica238782635-931LOLO12561159113171126
7=Slaven Belupo2364132140-1922XWLL11524121412129926
8=Inter Zaprešić2338122743-1617LLXW112361521121561222
-9=Istra 19612337131835-1716XLWL11254131712129518
--10=Varaždin2336141637-2115LWLL11236516121381121

Top Scorers
16
Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 6p)
11+2Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 4p)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
10+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)
9+1Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split, 2p)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
+2JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split, 1p)
8
Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)

Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
7
Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
+1Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)
6+1Myrto UZUNI (Lokomotiva)
5+1Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)
4
Borislav TSONEV (Inter Zaprešić)
+1Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Gorica)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin, 1p)
Results
Friday, 21 February 2020
23Varaždin0-2Lokomotiva


7Uzuni

38Karačić
Saturday, 22 February 2020
23Hajduk Split6-0Gorica

10Kreković
35Jairo
39Caktas
47Caktas
56(p)Jairo
80Eduok
23Rijeka1-0Osijek

11Gorgon
Sunday, 23 February 2020
23Dinamo Zagreb3-2Inter Zaprešić

6Leovac
39Bosec
60Kądzior
90Andrić
72Gavranović
23Istra 19611-1Slaven Belupo

4Páez
33Krstanović