ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603992.498351.88%3823.75%3924.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3224445815+4376WOOW161420306161024289
2+1Lokomotiva3217695034+1657WXWX1612133414165561620
3+1Osijek32151164326+1756WOWW1612402810163761516
4-2Hajduk Split32166105134+1754LWLL1613033415163671719
5=Rijeka32157104838+1052LLLX168532619167272219
6=Gorica321210104144-346WWOL167722213165381931
7=Slaven Belupo3297163048-1834WLWL1675416141622121434
8=Varaždin3269172648-2227LWWW1645712211624101427
-9=Istra 19613258192351-2823LXLW164661822161213529
--10=Inter Zaprešić3238212961-3217LLLL16231115301615101431

Top Scorers
19
Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 6p)
17
Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 7p)
14
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 2p)
12
Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
11
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)
10
Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split, 2p)

Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)
9
Myrto UZUNI (Lokomotiva)

Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 3p)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split, 1p)
8+1Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
7+1Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
6+1Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Alexander GORGON (Rijeka, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)
5
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Domagoj DROŽĐEK (Varaždin)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 30 June 2020
32Slaven Belupo3-0Istra 1961

13Zirdum
25Krstanović
27Suárez
32Lokomotiva2-0Varaždin

45Tuci
84Jakić
32Gorica3-1Hajduk Split

17Hamad
45Jakoliš
43Suk
53Ndiaye
Wednesday, 1 July 2020
32Osijek1-0Rijeka

53Mance
32Inter Zaprešić0-1Dinamo Zagreb


62Ćuže