ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
441192.702352.27%1227.27%920.45%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Hajduk Split9612175+1219WXWL5500121411254
2=Dinamo Zagreb8512124+816LWLW330071521253
3+2Rijeka8431127+515WXXX523085320142
4+2Lokomotiva94231512+314WOWW4301124512238
5-2Osijek9342119+213LXOW532083402236
6-2Gorica93331112-112LOWX523073410349
7+1Slaven Belupo93151121-1010WLLX4211555104616
8-1Istra 19619225915-68LLOX411257511348
-9+1Varaždin91441017-77WXLX4112375032710
--10-1Inter Zaprešić91351117-66LWXL511379402248

Top Scorers
6+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)
5
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
4
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek)
+1Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić)
3
Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)
+1Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 2p)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)
+1JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
2
David PUCLIN (Slaven Belupo)
+1Stipe LONČAR (Rijeka)
+1Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva)

Domagoj DROŽĐEK (Lokomotiva)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Nikola MORO (Dinamo Zagreb)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Marko STOLNIK (Varaždin)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin)
+1Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)

Antonio BOSEC (Inter Zaprešić)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
9Lokomotiva2-1Osijek

37Halilović
7Marić
88Tolić
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Varaždin1-0Dinamo Zagreb

62Guera Djou
9Slaven Belupo2-0Gorica

28(og)Steenvoorden
86(p)Krstanović
Sunday, 22 September 2019
9Hajduk Split3-1Inter Zaprešić

41(p)Caktas
49Serderov
46Jurić
86Jairo
9Istra 19610-3Rijeka


6Andrijašević

45Lončar

77Murić