ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1052722.595552.38%2624.76%2422.86%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb211722408+3253WWWW11101018210712226
2=Hajduk Split2112543417+1741WWWX11100122810253129
3+1Rijeka2111463526+937WLLW115421614106041912
4-1Osijek219843523+1235XOWW11830229101541314
5=Lokomotiva219482927+231LWLL10712231111236616
6=Gorica218672629-330LOXW11551159103161120
7=Slaven Belupo2153131838-2018LLLL10424101311119825
8=Inter Zaprešić2138102438-1417XWXX102351419111551019
-9=Istra 19612136121732-1515WLLL10244121611128516
--10=Varaždin2126131434-2012LLLL1023551411038920

Top Scorers
15+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 5p)
11
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
9+1Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 4p)
8
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)

Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
7+1Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
6+1Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)
5
Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)
4+1Borislav TSONEV (Inter Zaprešić)

Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Gorica)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)

Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin, 1p)
Results
Friday, 7 February 2020
21Istra 19611-0Varaždin

30Gržan
Saturday, 8 February 2020
21Hajduk Split1-0Lokomotiva

28Eduok
21Osijek1-1Inter Zaprešić

37Marić
32Tsonev
Sunday, 9 February 2020
21Dinamo Zagreb2-0Gorica

72Théophile-Catherine
86Kądzior
21Rijeka1-0Slaven Belupo

33Čolak