ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TJK
TJK
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
391062.711948.72%1230.77%820.51%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Hajduk Split8512144+1016XWLW440090411254
2=Dinamo Zagreb7511123+916WLWO330071421152
3=Osijek8341107+313XOWX532083302124
4=Gorica83321110+112OWXL523073310247
5=Rijeka733197+212XXXL523085210112
6=Lokomotiva83231311+211OWWX3201103512238
7=Istra 19618224912-38LOXL311154511348
8=Slaven Belupo8215921-127LLXW3111355104616
-9+1Inter Zaprešić81341014-46WXLL511379302135
--10-1Varaždin8044917-84XLXX3012275032710

Top Scorers
6
Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)
5
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)

Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
4
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
3
Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)
+1Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić)
2
Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Nikola MORO (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Marko STOLNIK (Varaždin)

David PUCLIN (Slaven Belupo)

Domagoj DROŽĐEK (Lokomotiva)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin)

Antonio BOSEC (Inter Zaprešić)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
8Dinamo Zagreb1-0Istra 1961

53Gavranović
Saturday, 14 September 2019
8Inter Zaprešić3-1Slaven Belupo

47Serderov
49Nowak
87Mlinar
90Mamut
8Gorica0-0Lokomotiva
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8Rijeka1-1Hajduk Split

31Andrijašević
78Teklić
8Osijek2-2Varaždin

26Marić
89Đurasek
42Igor Carioca
90Lisakovich