ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641702.652945.31%1726.56%1828.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb12912226+1628WWWW5500917412135
2=Hajduk Split13832226+1627WOWX7700161613265
3=Rijeka126421811+722LWXW7241108540183
4=Osijek135532014+620LXWW642010471331010
5=Lokomotiva135441817+119WOXL6312128723269
6=Gorica135351819-118WLLW6231977304912
7+3Inter Zaprešić132561724-711WXXL712410146132710
8-1Slaven Belupo133191230-1810LLLL62136117106619
-9-1Varaždin132471122-1110LWLL72144106033712
--10-1Istra 1961132471221-910LLXX7133812611449

Top Scorers
8+1Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
7
Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 2p)
6
Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
5
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
4+1Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 2p)
3
Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
13Varaždin0-1Inter Zaprešić


31(p)Serderov
Saturday, 26 October 2019
13Hajduk Split2-0Slaven Belupo

14Jairo
74Juranović
13Rijeka1-2Gorica

82Tomečak
62Zwoliński

90Dvorneković
Sunday, 27 October 2019
13Dinamo Zagreb1-0Osijek

42Kądzior
13Istra 19610-2Lokomotiva


85Tolić

90Tuci