ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1453692.547451.03%3524.14%3624.83%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2923245715+4271WLWW15141030614914279
2=Rijeka2915774734+1352XOWW158522517147252217
3=Hajduk Split2915684627+1951LWWL1512033214143651413
4=Lokomotiva2915594431+1350XWLW1410132912155461519
5=Osijek29131064126+1549WOWW1511402710142661416
6=Gorica29109103642-639LWOL146621912154381730
7=Slaven Belupo2977152546-2128LOOW1455412141522111332
8=Istra 19612957172244-2222WLLL154561721141211523
-9=Varaždin2949162246-2421WOLL14257821152491425
--10=Inter Zaprešić2938182958-2917LLLL142391528151591430

Top Scorers
18+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 6p)
14+1Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 5p)
13+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
12
Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
10+1Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
+1Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)
9
Myrto UZUNI (Lokomotiva)

Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split, 2p)

Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 3p)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split, 1p)
7
Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
6
Alexander GORGON (Rijeka, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)
5+1Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)
Results
Tuesday, 16 June 2020
29Hajduk Split2-3Varaždin

49Vušković
19Drožđek
74Caktas
24Mamić

40Drožđek
29Rijeka2-2Lokomotiva

66Yatéké
36Kastrati
78Andrijašević
87(p)Karačić
29Istra 19612-0Inter Zaprešić

6Bosančić
34(p)Gržan
Wednesday, 17 June 2020
29Dinamo Zagreb3-2Slaven Belupo

23Kądzior
45(og)Théophile-Catherine
37Ivanušec
49Mateus Lima
90Petković
29Osijek2-1Gorica

35Marić
90Lovrić
57Žaper