ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102812.555852.73%2724.55%2522.73%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb221723409+3153LWWW11101018211713227
2=Hajduk Split2212553519+1641LWWW111001228112541311
3+1Osijek2210843623+1338WXOW12930239101541314
4-1Rijeka2211563526+938OWLL115421614116141912
5=Lokomotiva2210483127+434WLWL11812251111236616
6=Gorica228772629-331OLOX12561159103161120
7=Slaven Belupo2263132039-1921WLLL11524121411119825
8=Inter Zaprešić2238112540-1517LXWX112361521111551019
-9=Istra 19612236131734-1715LWLL10244121612129518
--10=Varaždin2236131635-1915WLLL10235514121381121

Top Scorers
16+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 6p)
11
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
9+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)

Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 4p)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)
+1Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
8
Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)
+1Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split, 2p)

Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
7
Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
6
Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)
5+2Myrto UZUNI (Lokomotiva)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)
4
Borislav TSONEV (Inter Zaprešić)

Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Gorica)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)
+1Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin, 1p)
Results
Friday, 14 February 2020
22Lokomotiva2-0Istra 1961

63Uzuni
67Uzuni
Saturday, 15 February 2020
22Inter Zaprešić1-2Varaždin

19Serderov
60Benko

70Petković
22Slaven Belupo2-1Hajduk Split

45Bačelić-Grgić
14(p)Eduok
88Krstanović
Sunday, 16 February 2020
22Osijek1-0Dinamo Zagreb

77(p)Marić
22Gorica0-0Rijeka