ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
34952.791750.00%926.47%823.53%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Hajduk Split7502133+1015WLWL440090310243
2-1Dinamo Zagreb6411113+813LWOW220061421152
3=Osijek733185+312OWXO431061302124
4+1Gorica73221110+111WXLW422073310247
5-1Rijeka632186+211XXLW422074210112
6=Lokomotiva73131311+210WWXW3201103411238
7+1Istra 19617223911-28OXLL311154411247
8-1Slaven Belupo7214818-107LXWW3111354103513
-9=Varaždin7034715-83LXXX301227402258
--10=Inter Zaprešić7034713-63XLLX401348302135

Top Scorers
6
Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)
5+2Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)
4+3Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
3
Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)
2+1Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

David PUCLIN (Slaven Belupo)

Nikola MORO (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)

Marko STOLNIK (Varaždin)
+1Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin)
+1Domagoj DROŽĐEK (Lokomotiva)

Antonio BOSEC (Inter Zaprešić)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
7Lokomotiva6-1Slaven Belupo

18Tolić
55(p)Krstanović
20Kastrati
47Çokaj
50Kastrati
61Drožđek
80Petrak
Saturday, 31 August 2019
7Hajduk Split1-0Dinamo Zagreb

56Jradi
7Istra 19610-0Osijek
Sunday, 1 September 2019
7Varaždin1-3Gorica

37Benko
20Lovrić

56Lovrić

71Lovrić
7Rijeka1-1Inter Zaprešić

31Gorgon
2(p)Mamut