ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203062.546352.50%3025.00%2722.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2419234711+3659WWLW13121025411713227
2=Hajduk Split2413654119+2245OWLW121101288122641311
3=Rijeka2412573630+641LWOW126421714126151916
4+1Lokomotiva2412483527+840WWWL118122511134361016
5-1Osijek2410953624+1239OLWX13940239111551315
6=Gorica249782935-634WLOL13661189113171126
7=Slaven Belupo2465132140-1923OXWL12534121412129926
8=Inter Zaprešić2438132745-1817LLLX122371523121561222
-9=Istra 19612437141838-2016LXLW112541317131210521
--10=Varaždin2437141637-2116OLWL11236516131481121

Top Scorers
16
Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 6p)
12+1Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
11
Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 4p)
10
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)
9
Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split, 2p)
+1Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split, 1p)
8+1Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)

Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)
7
Mario ĆUŽE (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
6
Myrto UZUNI (Lokomotiva)
5
Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)
4
Borislav TSONEV (Inter Zaprešić)

Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Gorica)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)

Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 27 February 2020
24Inter Zaprešić0-2Lokomotiva


44Kastrati

69Jakić
Friday, 28 February 2020
24Slaven Belupo0-0Varaždin
24Gorica3-0Istra 1961

57Dvorneković
80Masłowski
90Lovrić
Saturday, 29 February 2020
24Dinamo Zagreb4-0Rijeka

1Ademi
81Kądzior
85Oršić
90Gojak
24Osijek0-0Hajduk Split