ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952552.684951.58%2425.26%2223.16%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb191522368+2847WWWW109101629612206
2=Hajduk Split1910543017+1335WXLX10901218915399
3=Rijeka1910453324+934LWWW10442151496031810
4=Osijek199643422+1233WWXW1082021891441314
5+1Gorica198562627-129XWLW1054115993151118
6-1Lokomotiva198472725+228LLWL9612211010235615
7=Slaven Belupo1953111835-1718LLWW9423101110118824
8+1Inter Zaprešić1927102137-1613XXLL9135121910145918
-9-1Istra 19611926111630-1412LLLL9144111610127514
--10=Varaždin1926111430-1612LLXL923451110037919

Top Scorers
14+2Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 5p)
11+2Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
8
Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)
+2Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 3p)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
+2Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
7
Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
6
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
5
Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)
4
Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)
+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)
+1Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Gorica)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)
+1Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin, 1p)
Results
Friday, 13 December 2019
19Gorica1-1Inter Zaprešić

1Zwoliński
69Tsonev
Saturday, 14 December 2019
19Dinamo Zagreb1-0Lokomotiva

67Oršić
19Rijeka3-1Varaždin

12Acosty
83(p)Glavica
47Čolak
90Čolak
Sunday, 15 December 2019
19Hajduk Split2-1Istra 1961

62Caktas
43Fintić
69Caktas
19Osijek3-2Slaven Belupo

3Marić
51Lulić
54(p)Marić
72Božić
65Kleinheisler
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
6Dinamo Zagreb3-0Rijeka

9Dani Olmo
17Oršić
56(p)Petković