ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
491332.712346.94%1326.53%1326.53%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hajduk Split10622186+1220XWXW5500121512265
2Dinamo Zagreb9612164+1219WLWL330071631293
3Rijeka9531147+718WWXX523085430162
41Osijek10442159+616WLXO532083512276
51Gorica104331312+115WLOW523073520369
62Lokomotiva104241516-114LWOW5302128512238
7Slaven Belupo103161125-1410LWLL5212595104616
8Istra 1961102351016-69XLLO512268511348
9Varaždin101451019-97LWXL5113395032710
10Inter Zaprešić101361119-86LLWX6114711402248

Top Scorers
6
Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
5
Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)
+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek)
4
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
+1Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić)
+1Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 2p)
3
Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
2+1DANI OLMO (Dinamo Zagreb)

Marko STOLNIK (Varaždin)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)
+1Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)

David PUCLIN (Slaven Belupo)

Stipe LONČAR (Rijeka)

Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva)

Domagoj DROŽĐEK (Lokomotiva)
+1Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Nikola MORO (Dinamo Zagreb)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin)

Antonio BOSEC (Inter Zaprešić)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
10Lokomotiva0-4Dinamo Zagreb


10Kądzior

58Dani Olmo

59Oršić

74Gavranović
Saturday, 28 September 2019
10Varaždin0-2Rijeka


12João Escoval

36Halilović
10Slaven Belupo0-4Osijek


25Mance

35Marić

41Lopa

71Škorić
Sunday, 29 September 2019
10Inter Zaprešić0-2Gorica


31Čabraja

57Zwoliński
10Istra 19611-1Hajduk Split

80Lončar
35Caktas