ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
742002.703547.30%2027.03%1925.68%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb141112286+2234WWWW66001018512185
2=Hajduk Split159332610+1630WLWO8800193713377
3+2Lokomotiva157442319+425WWWO85121710723269
4-1Osijek156542519+623LWLX752013681341213
5+1Gorica156452222+022XWWL733111883141114
6-2Rijeka146442019+122LLLW824210136402106
7+2Slaven Belupo153391230-1812OOLL72236118116619
8-1Istra 1961152671423-912XOLL81431014712449
-9-1Inter Zaprešić152581828-1011LLWX712410148134814
--10=Varaždin152581224-1211OLLW82244107034814

Top Scorers
9+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 2p)
8+3Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
7+3Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
+1JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
6
Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
5+1Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 2p)

Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)

Antonio MANCE (Osijek)
4
Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)
+1Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)
3
Joey SUK (Gorica)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

Dmytro LOPA (Osijek)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)
+1Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
15Istra 19612-2Gorica

3Laukžemis
37Jovičić
62Močinić
90Ndiaye
Saturday, 9 November 2019
15Varaždin0-0Slaven Belupo
15Lokomotiva3-1Inter Zaprešić

26(p)Tolić
83Tsonev
72Tolić
90Tolić
Sunday, 10 November 2019
15Hajduk Split3-2Osijek

22Caktas
43Žaper
41Eduok
52Marić
72Jairo
15Rijeka0-5Dinamo Zagreb


14Ivanušec

18Oršić

20Stojanović

26Oršić

70Oršić