ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
13413.15538.46%215.38%646.15%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3Maccabi Haifa220052+36WW--110031110021
2+4Maccabi Petach Tikva220041+36WW--110020110021
3-2Bnei Yehuda211052+34XW--101022110030
4-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona211031+24XW--101011110020
5+3Maccabi Netanya210193+63WL--110070100123
6+1Beitar Jerusalem110010+13W---000000110010
7+6FC Ashdod210122+03WL--100102110020
8-5Hapoel Beer Sheva210145-13LW--110032100113
9-4Hapoel Kfar-Saba210123-13LW--110021100102
10-1Maccabi Tel Aviv201134-11XL--100112101022
11+1Hapoel Haifa201112-11XL--100101101011
12-2Hapoel Hadera100112-10L---100112000000
--13-2Hapoel Tel Aviv200214-30LL--100102100112
--14=Bnei Sakhnin2002010-100LL--100103100107

Top Scorers
4+4Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
+2Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
3+2Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)
2+1Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda)
+1LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)
+1Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
1
Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv)

Shay KONSTANTIN (Beitar Jerusalem)

Sintayehu SALLALICH (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)
+1Elad SHAHAF (Maccabi Netanya)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Yanic WILDSCHUT (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Shay MAZOR (Bnei Yehuda)
+1Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Amit ZANETI (Bnei Yehuda)

Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera)
+1Maor KANDIL (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Ron ASHKENAZY (Maccabi Netanya)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 1p)
+1Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Eugene ANSAH (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Yinon ELIAHU (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1ALLYSON Aires (Bnei Yehuda)
+1Roei GORDANA (FC Ashdod)
Results
Saturday, 12 September 2020
2Bnei Yehuda2-2Maccabi Tel Aviv

21Jan
80Kandil
89Allyson
83Shechter
2Maccabi Petach Tikva2-0Hapoel Kfar-Saba

15(p)Hadida
63Baribo
2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-1Hapoel Haifa

20(p)Lúcio Maranhão
63Zamir
Sunday, 13 September 2020
2Maccabi Haifa3-1Hapoel Beer Sheva

23Rukavytsya
59Shviro
62Rukavytsya
73Wildschut
2Hapoel Tel Aviv0-2FC Ashdod


1Yehezkel

90Gordana
Monday, 14 September 2020
2Maccabi Netanya7-0Bnei Sakhnin

15Kanikovski
19(p)Malede
43Kanikovski
46Malede
49Shahaf
70Malede
72Malede